This report lists the winners of Subject Certificate of Excellence awards (formerly Certificate of Distinction awards) in 2018, along with the school that they attended.
These awards are granted by the School Curriculum and Standards Authority to the top 0.5% of students in each tertiary entrance subject based on their examination marks.
Special Subject Certificates of Excellence may be awarded to a student who is ineligible for a Subject Certificate of Excellence but who has otherwise satisfied all other requirements for the award.
1 | Accounting and Finance | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YANG, LIM ZHENG | Sunway College | Malaysia |
2 | Accounting and Finance | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YONG, LIM | Sunway College | Malaysia |
3 | Accounting and Finance | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YUN, NG QIAN | Sunway College | Malaysia |
4 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHOO, KEVIN CHANG WEN | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
5 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | INGLIS, ANNA | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
6 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | LIEW, SU JUN | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
7 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | YANG, LEAH | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
8 | Ancient History | Subject Cert of Excellence | CALLERY, ROISIN CROI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
9 | Ancient History | Subject Cert of Excellence | WILLIAMS, EMMA ASHLEIGH | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
10 | Applied Information Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | MORENO, LILIANA | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
11 | Applied Information Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | ROGERS, RHYS | Mandurah Baptist College | Lakelands |
12 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | CALLERY, ROISIN CROI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
13 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | CONNOR, RUBY MARGUERITE | Esperance Senior High School | Esperance |
14 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | HONG, XIN YI | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
15 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | JOHNSON, EMMA CATHERINE | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
16 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | JOSHI, SUNIL HARIRAM | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
17 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | LEE, RUO YAN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
18 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | MASTERS, RHIANNON ROSE | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
19 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | PANG, VICTORIA | Irene Mccormack Catholic College | Butler |
20 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | RASHED, AARIYANA | Swan Valley Anglican Community School | Aveley |
21 | Business Management and Enterprise | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | JIUN, TAY | Sunway College | Malaysia |
22 | Business Management and Enterprise | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | WEI, KOH JIA | Sunway College | Malaysia |
23 | Business Management and Enterprise | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YI, SHERMANE LEONG JIA | Sunway College | Malaysia |
24 | Business Management and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | MATIC, MONIKA | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
25 | Career and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | BOLTON, ALI ROSE | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
26 | Career and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | SHAJU, RIYA TRESSA | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
27 | Chemistry | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | HAMEED, ISRAA UDAY | Greenwood College | Greenwood |
28 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | ALGAR, JESSICA | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
29 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | ALLAN, JESSICA | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
30 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | DE ZOYSA, AGAMPODI JANUKI DIVYANJI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
31 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | DOAN, NICHOLAS JAMES PHI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
32 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | FRANCIS, CHELSEA | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
33 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | HAMDORF, MATTHEW | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
34 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | HILL, BRIANNA | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
35 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | HU, WILLIAM | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
36 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | JEGANATHAN, AMITABH | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
37 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | KNOX, SARAH | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
38 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | LEEKONG, KATE | St Marks Anglican Community School | Hillarys |
39 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | LEGGE, HANNAH | St Stephens School Carramar | Tapping |
40 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | LIM, RACHEL | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
|
|||||
41 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | LUO, JOANNE | All Saints College | Bull Creek |
42 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCQUILLAN, SIENA | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
43 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | MITROVIC, EMILIJA | Seton Catholic College | Samson |
44 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | NGUYEN, CAROLINE THIEN-DUYEN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
45 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | PEMBERTON, HENRY | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
46 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | QIU, ALAN XIANHUA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
47 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | RASTOGI, ANOUSHKA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
48 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | SHETTY, SHIVANAH | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
49 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | SWADLING, BENJAMIN | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | Mandurah |
50 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | TALUKDER, AZMAIN AHNAF | Australian Islamic College Kewdale | Kewdale |
51 | Children, Family and the Community | Subject Cert of Excellence | COMITO, MIKAYLA | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
52 | Children, Family and the Community | Subject Cert of Excellence | JOLLY, FAYE | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | Joondalup |
53 | Computer Science | Subject Cert of Excellence | LIEW, JUSTIN KIAN TING | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
54 | Computer Science | Subject Cert of Excellence | SABADINI, MATTHEW JAYDON | Mindarie Senior College | Mindarie |
55 | Dance | Subject Cert of Excellence | LONG, LUCY | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
56 | Dance | Subject Cert of Excellence | SAUZIER, JOSEPHINE MARIETTE | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
57 | Design | Subject Cert of Excellence | BATTERSBY, COREY JAMES | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
58 | Design | Subject Cert of Excellence | SURIN, JOSHUA ALDRICH | Ellenbrook Secondary College | Ellenbrook |
59 | Drama | Subject Cert of Excellence | DAKIN, NINA DAWN | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
60 | Drama | Subject Cert of Excellence | HANSEN, JEREMY | Trinity College | East Perth |
61 | Drama | Subject Cert of Excellence | HUGHES, CLARE | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
62 | Earth and Environmental Science | Subject Cert of Excellence | LE, JACQUELINE | Ashdale Secondary College | Darch |
63 | Earth and Environmental Science | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOWLAN, BETH | John Paul College | Kalgoorlie |
64 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | ALAM, ANNEKA | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
65 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | BEVILAQUA, JUNO | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
66 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | BISHOP, EDEN GRACE | John Forrest Secondary College | Morley |
67 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | HIA, SU-EN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
68 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | HO, AKIO | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
69 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | JORDON, JACK | Wesley College | South Perth |
70 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | KASPI-CRUTCHETT, OSCAR KYM | Mount Lawley Senior High School | Mount Lawley |
71 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | LEE, RUO YAN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
72 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | LU, YUQING | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
73 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCKEAN, SOPHIE | Carey Baptist College | Harrisdale |
74 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCQUILLAN, SIENA | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
75 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | RAMESH, POOJA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
76 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | TANG, EMILY ZHUO WEI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
77 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | TWOMEY, SEAMUS MILO | Shenton College | Shenton Park |
78 | Engineering Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHEN, HENRY | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
79 | Engineering Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | LOVEDAY, JOSEPH KELSEY | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
80 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | ADLAM, EMMA-CLAIRE | Mandurah Catholic College | Mandurah |
81 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | ALGAR, JESSICA | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
82 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | ALPS, DAISY PATRICIA | Mount Lawley Senior High School | Mount Lawley |
83 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BAMFORD, JADZIA RAI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
84 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BARRON, JACK CONNOR | Shenton College | Shenton Park |
85 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BOLTON, ALI ROSE | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
86 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BULLOCK, SABRINA | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
87 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BURDEN, GEORGIA MACKAY | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
88 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | CAROZZA, TAYLAH | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
89 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | COCKS, EVA | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
90 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | COMITO, MIKAYLA | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
91 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | CONNOR, RUBY MARGUERITE | Esperance Senior High School | Esperance |
92 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | COOLE, RACHEL ALICE | Leeming Senior High School | Leeming |
93 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | DO, VAN QUYNH | Mount Lawley Senior High School | Mount Lawley |
94 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | DODD, SAMANTHA | Penrhos College | Como |
95 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | DUTTON, KIM | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
96 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | DWYER-LONG, TESS | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
97 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | FERREIRA, MATTHEW | Great Southern Grammar School | Kalgan |
98 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | GHIZZO, MIKAELA | Perth College | Mount Lawley |
99 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | GIBSON, LAUREN | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | Mandurah |
100 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | GREISZ NIVISON, OSKAR LEON | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
101 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | GRICE, THOMAS PETER | Geraldton Senior High School | Geraldton |
102 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HANSEN, JEREMY | Trinity College | East Perth |
103 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HASSELL, ISABELLE MARIJA | Duncraig Senior High School | Duncraig |
104 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HAZEBROEK, CHLOE | Lumen Christi College | Martin |
105 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HENDERSON, ABBEY | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
106 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HENG-CHIN, ASHLEIGH | All Saints College | Bull Creek |
107 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HONG, XIN YI | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
108 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | JOSE, NAOMI | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
109 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | KASPI-CRUTCHETT, OSCAR KYM | Mount Lawley Senior High School | Mount Lawley |
110 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | KOONG, DANIELLE | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
111 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | LAMB, EMMA | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
112 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | LAVERY, ISABELLA | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | Victoria Park |
113 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | LENNON, NELSON | John XXIII College | Mount Claremont |
114 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MARTIN, SIOBHAN | Kingsway Christian College | Darch |
115 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCAVOY, ASHLEY CARMEN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
116 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MEDDINGS, ANNABEL CLAIRE | Tuart College | Tuart Hill |
117 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MURRAY, CHRISTINE CAROL | Albany Senior High School | Albany |
118 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | NIXON MCIVOR, ALICE LOUISE | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
119 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | NIXON, EMILY | Penrhos College | Como |
120 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | Busselton |
121 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | Great Southern Grammar School | Kalgan |
122 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | PAVISICH, KASCIA | Newman College | Churchlands |
123 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | POOLEY, GRACE | Penrhos College | Como |
124 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | PRASHANT, ROSHAN | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
125 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | RANGIAH, ASHALIA | Carey Baptist College | Harrisdale |
126 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | REYNDERS, JOHANNA KATARINA | Narrogin Senior High School | Narrogin |
127 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | ROBINSON, EMILY | Sacred Heart College | Sorrento |
128 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | SHASTRI, STUTI MANISH | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
129 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | SKOSS, LEILA | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
130 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | SOUTH, DANIEL | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
131 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | TUN, RONALD | Sevenoaks Senior College | Cannington |
132 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | VASANT, NISHI | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
133 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | WATSON, LOUISE | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
134 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | WONG, VICTORIA | Iona Presentation College | Mosman Park |
135 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | A/L VENKATASAMRA RAO, SRAVAN KRSNA RAO | Sunway College | Malaysia |
136 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | BOONWAAT, KYLE | Sunway College | Malaysia |
137 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | EN, IVAN CHONG ZHI | Sunway College Johor Bahru | Johor Bahru, Malaysia |
138 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | HUAN, HONG XIANG | Sunway College | Malaysia |
139 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | XIN, LIM ZHI | Sunway College | Malaysia |
140 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Subject Cert of Excellence | MASQUE SALGADO, MARCEL | Greenwood College | Greenwood |
141 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Subject Cert of Excellence | YONG, GRACE LENG | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
142 | Food Science and Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | DEW, CHLOE | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
143 | Food Science and Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | KUMARASINGHE, NIKINI | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
144 | French: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | GLYDE, ROBERT JOHN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
145 | French: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | MARTIS, JULIE-ANNE MARIE | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
146 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | BISHOP, EDEN GRACE | John Forrest Secondary College | Morley |
147 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | BLAXILL, PHOEBE | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
148 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | BRAUHART, THOMAS WILLIAM | Shenton College | Shenton Park |
149 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | DODGE, MARTHA | John Wollaston Anglican Community School | Camillo |
150 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | HARTILL, ELOISE ADELE | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
151 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | LI, TIAN YOUNG | Duncraig Senior High School | Duncraig |
152 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | POLI, MATTHEW | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
153 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | TAYLOR-TRENOW, MAYA ROSE | Denmark Senior High School | Denmark |
154 | Health Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | BURNS, KATE JESSICA | Melville Senior High School | Melville |
155 | Health Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCCRACKEN, JESSICA LESLEY | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
156 | Health Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | WHITEHURST, REBECCA LEE | Melville Senior High School | Melville |
157 | Human Biology | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YUN, LIZ BIRDIE ONG SHI | Sunway College | Malaysia |
158 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BAILEY, LAUREN | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
159 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BARRETT, MADELEINE | Iona Presentation College | Mosman Park |
160 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BOWER, MIKALA | Kingsway Christian College | Darch |
161 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | CAROZZA, TAYLAH | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
162 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHOONG, JONATHAN | Guildford Grammar School | Guildford |
163 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | COELLO, XIMENA | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | Joondalup |
164 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | CONNOR, RUBY MARGUERITE | Esperance Senior High School | Esperance |
165 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | CRONIN, ASHLEE LAUREN | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
166 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | FASSER, JASON | Carmel School | Dianella |
167 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | FIST, KINGSLEY ROBERT | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
168 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | GAMAGE, PRAVEEN | La Salle College | Middle Swan |
169 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | KAPUTIN, JEREMY | Kolbe Catholic College | Rockingham |
170 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | KHOR, CHERN FOONG | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
171 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | NASH, BAILEY CONNOR | Lesmurdie Senior High School | Lesmurdie |
172 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | St Marks Anglican Community School | Hillarys |
173 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | PANG, VICTORIA | Irene Mccormack Catholic College | Butler |
174 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | POON, SHERILYN | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
175 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | RYAN, LUCY | Penrhos College | Como |
176 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | TAN, JADE | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
177 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | TANG, EMILY ZHUO WEI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
178 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | VAN NIEKERK, ANRI | Narrogin Senior High School | Narrogin |
179 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | WITHANAGE, NAMODEE | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
180 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | YANG, LEAH | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
181 | Italian: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | BLAZESKA, EVGENIJA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
182 | Italian: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | FRAGOMELI, ANNALISE | St Brigids College | Lesmurdie |
183 | Japanese: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | LIOW, CHEN HOW CLEMENT | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
184 | Japanese: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
185 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | CALLERY, ROISIN CROI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
186 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | DOAN, NICHOLAS JAMES PHI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
187 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | HOSSEINI, YASMINE | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
188 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | MELLOR, TAHLIA | Swan Christian College | Middle Swan |
189 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | PENROSE, HARRY | Scotch College | Swanbourne |
190 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | RAMESH, POOJA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
191 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | SHAH MANSOURI, KEVIN | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
192 | Marine and Maritime Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | BRIDGMAN, ELLIE LOUISE | Butler College | Butler |
193 | Marine and Maritime Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | SCANLON, MADELEINE | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
194 | Materials Design and Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | DAW, JAMES | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
195 | Materials Design and Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | WYLYNKO, ELLA | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
196 | Mathematics Applications | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | LEONG, HAU YING | Canning College | Bentley |
197 | Mathematics Applications | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | NGUYEN, VY BINH THAO | Shenton College | Shenton Park |
198 | Mathematics Applications | Subject Cert of Excellence | ANDERSON-MACKAY, BENJAMIN | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
199 | Mathematics Applications | Subject Cert of Excellence | ASHBY, SAMANTHA | Newman College | Churchlands |
200 | Mathematics Applications | Subject Cert of Excellence | BAILEY, MADISON | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |