This report lists the winners of Subject Certificate of Excellence awards (formerly Certificate of Distinction awards) in 2016, along with the school that they attended.
These awards are granted by the School Curriculum and Standards Authority to the top 0.5% of students in each tertiary entrance subject based on their examination marks.
Special Subject Certificates of Excellence may be awarded to a student who is ineligible for a Subject Certificate of Excellence but who has otherwise satisfied all other requirements for the award.
1 | Accounting and Finance | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | CHENG, ONG CYII | Sunway College | Malaysia |
2 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | BIEN, CHRISTIAN DANG | Duncraig Senior High School | Duncraig |
3 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | COMISKEY, ZACHERY | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
4 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | JEFFERYS, CALEB | Aquinas College | Salter Point |
5 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | MAY, PAIGE | Woodvale Secondary College | Woodvale |
6 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | REAL-RODRIGUEZ, MARIA INES | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
7 | Accounting and Finance | Subject Cert of Excellence | STEVENSON, JAMES | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
8 | Ancient History | Subject Cert of Excellence | PAN, ALEX BAI KANG | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
9 | Ancient History | Subject Cert of Excellence | STOKES, LOUIS | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
10 | Applied Information Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | FARRAR, SCARLETT | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
11 | Applied Information Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | GODDARD, MATT | Kolbe Catholic College | Rockingham |
12 | Applied Information Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCMULLEN, ALISHA | Penrhos College | Como |
13 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | ADRIANNALAKSHUMEE, NAVINA | All Saints College | Bull Creek |
14 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | AFFLECK, LOIS CONSTANCE | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
15 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BOON, SARAH LAUREN | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
16 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | FAULDS, RILEY | CBC Fremantle | Fremantle |
17 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | KORALAGE, MANUL DEVIN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
18 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | PANKHURST, JANE SUSAN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
19 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | RALLABHANDI, VIRINCHI VENKATA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
20 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | REVELL, CAITLIN JANE | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
21 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | SPITHOVEN, KALEIGH ISABEL | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
22 | Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | SUN, PHOEBE VAN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
23 | Business Management and Enterprise | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | JENN, KEK MAY | Sunway College | Malaysia |
24 | Business Management and Enterprise | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | LIN, TAY JENN | Sunway College | Malaysia |
25 | Business Management and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | CRUMP, ALEXANDER | Scotch College | Swanbourne |
26 | Business Management and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | EAGLETON, KATE | Scotch College | Swanbourne |
27 | Business Management and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | SCANLON, ABBEY | Kennedy Baptist College | Murdoch |
28 | Career and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | KIM, YE JIN | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
29 | Career and Enterprise | Subject Cert of Excellence | MIDDLEDITCH, ABIGAIL | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | Joondalup |
30 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | ANDERSON LOAKE, MAX | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
31 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | ANDERSON, BENNETT | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
32 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | BOON, SARAH LAUREN | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
33 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHENG, ALAN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
34 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | DE VISSER, RHIANNON SARAH | Woodvale Secondary College | Woodvale |
35 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | GANGULY, ADITYA | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
36 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | GILL, LAUREN | Carey Baptist College | Harrisdale |
37 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | GOPISETTY, AARETHI NAIDU | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
38 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | GREEN, REBECCA MARY | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
39 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | GUPTA, SHIVANGI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
40 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | JHA, ARUN PUNYINDU | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
|
|||||
41 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | KHAN, ZABIN ABRAR | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
42 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | LI, LEO | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
43 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | MUNINDRADASA, KAVEESHA SANDUNI | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
44 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | OWENS, MADELEINE | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
45 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | PARKINSON, EMILY | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
46 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | REVELL, CAITLIN JANE | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
47 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | ROBINSON, LUKE | John XXIII College | Mount Claremont |
48 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | SIGSTON, CHARLIE | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
49 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | SINGH, EDI ANANDA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
50 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | SONG, JANE EUNYOUNG | Melville Senior High School | Melville |
51 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | WIFFEN, ELOISE | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
52 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | WU, PUXUAN | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
53 | Chemistry | Subject Cert of Excellence | YANG, LISA | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
54 | Children, Family and the Community | Subject Cert of Excellence | BADWI, TIA | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | Joondalup |
55 | Children, Family and the Community | Subject Cert of Excellence | MILFORD, RACHEL | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | Joondalup |
56 | Computer Science | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | CHENG, KOK WEI | Duncraig Senior High School | Duncraig |
57 | Computer Science | Subject Cert of Excellence | FERAN, BREON STEVE | Comet Bay College | Secret Harbour |
58 | Dance | Subject Cert of Excellence | FORD, EMILY | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
59 | Dance | Subject Cert of Excellence | MACTIER, HARRIET | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
60 | Design | Subject Cert of Excellence | CZEPIEL, MICHAL | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
61 | Design | Subject Cert of Excellence | ROSSARO, ISABELLA | Mercedes College | Perth |
62 | Drama | Subject Cert of Excellence | BARBER, LUKE | All Saints College | Bull Creek |
63 | Drama | Subject Cert of Excellence | CAMPBELL, ELEANOR | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
64 | Drama | Subject Cert of Excellence | CARR, SAMANTHA | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
65 | Drama | Subject Cert of Excellence | QUINN, MAYA CAETLYN | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
66 | Earth and Environmental Science | Subject Cert of Excellence | SEPKUS, CAITLYN RENEE | Ashdale Secondary College | Darch |
67 | Earth and Environmental Science | Subject Cert of Excellence | STARLIFE, NIKKI | Churchlands Senior High School | Churchlands |
68 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | BARBER, SARAH | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
69 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | BEVAN, REID | John XXIII College | Mount Claremont |
70 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | CRUMP, ALEXANDER | Scotch College | Swanbourne |
71 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | DAWSON, MICHAEL | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
72 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | GREGG, ANGUS | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
73 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | HAFNER, JESSE RUTH | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
74 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | HENDERSON, PATRICK | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
75 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | MAH, SIU JUN | Mount Lawley Senior High School | Mount Lawley |
76 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | MARTIN, HENRY | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
77 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | NAIR, UMA | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
78 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | SCIORILLI, CAITLIN | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
79 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | STEVENSON, JAMES | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
80 | Economics | Subject Cert of Excellence | WANG, JIAYI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
81 | Engineering Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | COWELL, PIRMIN | Kennedy Baptist College | Murdoch |
82 | Engineering Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | DINGLEY, JAMES | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
83 | English | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | Kelmscott Senior High School | Kelmscott |
84 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | ATKINSON, SOPHIE | Methodist Ladies College | Claremont |
85 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BARBER, SARAH | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
86 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BECKHAM, STEPHANIE ERIN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
87 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BLAND, TAMIKA MAREE | Comet Bay College | Secret Harbour |
88 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BOWLEY, SKYLA | Living Waters Lutheran College | Warnbro |
89 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | BRADFORD, DEMI | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
90 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | CARR, SAMANTHA | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
91 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHANDRA, JEFFREY | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
92 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHEN, CHRISTINE | Penrhos College | Como |
93 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHIWAWA, PAULINE | St Brigids College | Lesmurdie |
94 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | COOPES, HANNAH | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
95 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | CULL, FRASER | Scotch College | Swanbourne |
96 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | D'OPERA, MONIQUE | Newman College | Churchlands |
97 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | FAIRBAIRN, ROBYN | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
98 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | FLOOD, ANNIE CHRISTINA | Esperance Senior High School | Esperance |
99 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | FORD, EMILY | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
100 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | FRANK, JAYDE | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | Victoria Park |
101 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | GODWIN, ROSS | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | Mindarie |
102 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HARBOUR, LAUREN ELSIE | School of Isolated and Distance Education | Leederville |
103 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HENRY, MATTHEW | Chisholm Catholic College | Bedford |
104 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HICK, JAYMEE | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
105 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HOUSE, JADE ELIZABETH | Manea Senior College | Bunbury |
106 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | HUNT, BEDE | Scotch College | Swanbourne |
107 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | IKA, 'ANA | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
108 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | JAGODAGE, ANUKI DILNA | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
109 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | JEGATHEVA, RADHEYA JANG | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
110 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | KHAN, ZABIN ABRAR | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
111 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | KNUCKEY, LUELLA ROSE | Newton Moore Senior High School | South Bunbury |
112 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | LAING, JASMINE | St Marks Anglican Community School | Hillarys |
113 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | LARSEN, PAIGE | Sacred Heart College | Sorrento |
114 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MACKINTOSH, ANGUS | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
115 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MANTEGNA, JESSICA LEE | North Lake Senior Campus | Kardinya |
116 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MARSHALL, JESSICA KEELY | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
117 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCCARTHY, EILIS MARIE | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
118 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MCMULLEN, ALISHA | Penrhos College | Como |
119 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MEES, CATHARINA | Geraldton Grammar School | Geraldton |
120 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MIOLIN, LOUISE KELLY | Manjimup Senior High School | Manjimup |
121 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MITCHELL, JESSICA | Perth College | Mount Lawley |
122 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MORAHAN, JULIA | Iona Presentation College | Mosman Park |
123 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MUDZENGI, TANAKA | Irene Mccormack Catholic College | Butler |
124 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | MULES, MAX WALLACE | Eastern Hills Senior High School | Mount Helena |
125 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | Margaret River Senior High School | Margaret River |
126 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | PAYNE, ALLIRA CHRISTY | Kalamunda Senior High School | Kalamunda |
127 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | POWELL, EMMA | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
128 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | REILLY, ELIZA | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
129 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | ROBINSON, DEBORAH | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
130 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | RUNCIMAN, CLARE | St Stephens School Duncraig | Duncraig |
131 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | SAGGU, HARLEEN | Wanneroo Secondary College | Wanneroo |
132 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | SAQUIB, YOUSA MUHAMMAD | Rossmoyne Senior High School | Rossmoyne |
133 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | SPENCER, BREANNA | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
134 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | TRAN, ANNIE | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
135 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | VOLK, JOSEPHINE | Mercedes College | Perth |
136 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | WATSON, JOSHUA | Mazenod College | Lesmurdie |
137 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | WATTS, ESTHER | South Coast Baptist College | Waikiki |
138 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | WILLIAMS, OLIVIA | Penrhos College | Como |
139 | English | Subject Cert of Excellence | ZINES, REBECCA | Perth College | Mount Lawley |
140 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | CHENG, ONG CYII | Sunway College | Malaysia |
141 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | EVANSON, ADENA LEE ARIELLE | Sunway College | Malaysia |
142 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | SARAVANAN, VILASHINI | Sunway College | Malaysia |
143 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YEN, NG CA | Sunway College | Malaysia |
144 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YI, GAN CHENG | Sunway College | Malaysia |
145 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Special Subject Cert of Excellence | YUAN, CHOO SEE | First City University College | Petaling Jaya, Malaysia |
146 | English as an Additional Language or Dialect | Subject Cert of Excellence | WANG, MAGGIE | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
147 | Food Science and Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | GAGIERO, BROOKE | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
148 | Food Science and Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | PRAWERTI, NI PUTU YUNA | Shenton College | Shenton Park |
149 | French: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | KALNENAS, CELESTE | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
150 | French: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | MIZZI, HANNAH | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
151 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | BORONA, ISABELLE ABBY | School of Isolated and Distance Education | Leederville |
152 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | CAPORN, MEG | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
153 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHANDLER, OWAIN | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
154 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | COLMAN, ABIGAIL | St Marks Anglican Community School | Hillarys |
155 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | DUTTON, HAZEL | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
156 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | FOLLAND, CHIARA | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
157 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | HARDIE, AARON | Aquinas College | Salter Point |
158 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | NEWMAN, VICTORIA | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
159 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | Carine Senior High School | Carine |
160 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | O'MEARA, LILY | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
161 | Geography | Subject Cert of Excellence | TRISAL, MAEHER | St Hildas Anglican School for Girls | Mosman Park |
162 | Health Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | MINA, GERELEIGH | St Norbert College | Queens Park |
163 | Health Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | PIRROTTINA, AVA | Nagle Catholic College | Geraldton |
164 | Health Studies | Subject Cert of Excellence | SANDERS, BRITTANY CHERISE | Melville Senior High School | Melville |
165 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | ARAI, AIMI | Mount Lawley Senior High School | Mount Lawley |
166 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BARNETT, NIKITA | Kingsway Christian College | Darch |
167 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BOON, SARAH LAUREN | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
168 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BORSHOFF, JAMES | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
169 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | BUHAGIAR, MATTHEW | Newman College | Churchlands |
170 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | CAROZZA, LETISHA | Santa Maria College | Attadale |
171 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | FRANK, JAYDE | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | Victoria Park |
172 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | FROST, LEON | Kingsway Christian College | Darch |
173 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | GUPTA, SHIVANGI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
174 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | HARRIS, REBECCA CLAIRE | Tuart College | Tuart Hill |
175 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | HAUCK, MARIE | John XXIII College | Mount Claremont |
176 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | HICK, SHANNON | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | Mandurah |
177 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | HUTCHERSON, GEORGIA REBECCA | Shenton College | Shenton Park |
178 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | KHINSOE, GEORGIA | All Saints College | Bull Creek |
179 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | KILDAHL, JOSHUA | St Stephens School Duncraig | Duncraig |
180 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | KING, ROBERT JUSTIN | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
181 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | LYSENKO, NATALIE | St Marys Anglican Girls School | Karrinyup |
182 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | MENEGAZZO, ELISA | Churchlands Senior High School | Churchlands |
183 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | SANGER, DANELLE | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | Joondalup |
184 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | SMOLDERS, YOHANNAH | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | Mindarie |
185 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | SPITHOVEN, KALEIGH ISABEL | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
186 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | WATTS, ESTHER | South Coast Baptist College | Waikiki |
187 | Human Biology | Subject Cert of Excellence | WIFFEN, ELOISE | Presbyterian Ladies College | Peppermint Grove |
188 | Italian: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | LATHBURY, EMMA | Penrhos College | Como |
189 | Italian: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | NAIR, KARUNA VINOD | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
190 | Japanese: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | NG, RAEANN MIN HUI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
191 | Japanese: Second Language | Subject Cert of Excellence | WONG, YI SI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
192 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | BORSHOFF, JAMES | Christ Church Grammar School | Claremont |
193 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | CAMERON, ASHLEIGH GRACE | Applecross Senior High School | Ardross |
194 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | CHI, ALEX EUI | Perth Modern School | Subiaco |
195 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | HAVLAT, PETER | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
196 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | LEVIN, PHOEBE | Perth College | Mount Lawley |
197 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | LUGOVSKOY, ALEXEI | Willetton Senior High School | Willetton |
198 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | QUAIL, DOMENIC | Hale School | Wembley Downs |
199 | Literature | Subject Cert of Excellence | QUINN, MAYA CAETLYN | John Curtin College of the Arts | Fremantle |
200 | Materials Design and Technology | Subject Cert of Excellence | NOT FOR PUBLICATION | Carine Senior High School | Carine |