3851 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Trushin, Alexey |
Mathematics Methods |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3852 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Trushin, Alexey |
Mathematics Specialist |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3853 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Trushin, Alexey |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3854 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Tsang Kwong Hong, Caroline |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3855 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Vaisey, Lauren |
Marine and Maritime Studies |
St Stephens School Duncraig |
Duncraig |
3856 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Valverde, Zachary |
English |
Ursula Frayne Catholic College |
Victoria Park |
3857 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
van der Walt, Bianca |
Mathematics Applications |
Mandurah Baptist College |
Lakelands |
3858 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Van der Zanden, Stella |
Human Biology |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
3859 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Vaughan, Isobel |
Mathematics Applications |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
3860 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Vellar, Evan |
Mathematics Applications |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
|
3861 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WALSH, Jessica |
English |
Seton Catholic College |
Samson |
3862 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Warlik, Leilah |
Human Biology |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
3863 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Watkin, Abbey |
Geography |
Karratha Senior High School |
Karratha |
3864 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Watmough, Ben |
Marine and Maritime Studies |
Butler College |
Butler |
3865 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Watson, Amalia |
Literature |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
3866 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Watson, Amy |
Children, Family and the Community |
Chisholm Catholic College |
Bedford |
3867 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Watson, Amy |
English |
Chisholm Catholic College |
Bedford |
3868 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wijesuriya, Budmi |
Career and Enterprise |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
3869 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wijesuriya, Budmi |
English |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
3870 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wild, Lachlan |
Mathematics Applications |
Wesley College |
South Perth |
3871 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Williams, Lisa |
Politics and Law |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
3872 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wimalarathne, Nethma |
Economics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3873 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Win, Terence |
Mathematics Methods |
Guildford Grammar School |
Guildford |
3874 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Winarto, Owen |
Economics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3875 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wolf, Samuel |
Mathematics Applications |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
3876 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wong, Paris |
English |
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
3877 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wood-Gush, Ella |
Human Biology |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
3878 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Wood-Gush, Ella |
Psychology |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
3879 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Woodward, Lara |
Religion and Life |
Sacred Heart College |
Sorrento |
3880 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Yap, Yi Jia |
Human Biology |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
3881 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Yeoman, Jennifer |
Human Biology |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
Gelorup |
3882 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Yuan, Kevin |
Mathematics Applications |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
3883 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Zalewski, Maddison |
English |
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
3884 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Zalewski, Maddison |
Modern History |
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
3885 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Zuiderduyn, Mikaela |
Drama |
Mercedes College |
Perth |
3886 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
Zuiderduyn, Mikaela |
English |
Mercedes College |
Perth |
3887 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Abdullahi, Abdi-Wadud Awil |
Applied Information Technology |
Australian Islamic College Kewdale |
Kewdale |
3888 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Andrawes, Rachel |
Materials Design and Technology |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
3889 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Anson, Rebekah |
Media Production and Analysis |
Eastern Hills Senior High School |
Mount Helena |
3890 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Bishop, Chloe |
Geography |
Butler College |
Butler |
3891 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Broderick, Zoe |
Religion and Life |
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
3892 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Bromley, Jes |
Ancient History |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
3893 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Choo, Swen Tzen |
English |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3894 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Choo, Swen Tzen |
Literature |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
3895 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Collins, Siobhan |
Accounting and Finance |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
3896 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Currey, James |
Mathematics Applications |
Kennedy Baptist College |
Murdoch |
3897 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Duncan, Abbie |
Outdoor Education |
Sacred Heart College |
Sorrento |
3898 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Engelhard, Olivia |
Business Management and Enterprise |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
3899 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Green, Josh |
Mathematics Methods |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
3900 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
Grewal, Nimmat |
Biology |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |