4075 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CHENG, ALAN |
Chemistry |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4076 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CHENG, ALAN |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4077 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CHI, ALEX EUI |
Literature |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4078 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CHI, ALEX EUI |
Psychology |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4079 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CHIWAWA, PAULINE |
English |
St Brigids College |
Lesmurdie |
4080 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CHRISTIE, MIREILLE |
Modern History |
Carey Baptist College |
Harrisdale |
4081 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CLANCY, MATTHEW JIM |
Modern History |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
4082 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CLARKE, ISABELLA ROSE |
Mathematics Applications |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4083 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CLEMENTS, MELISSA |
Visual Arts |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
4084 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
COLLINS, MATTHEW PAUL |
Modern History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
|
4085 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
COLMAN, ABIGAIL |
Geography |
St Marks Anglican Community School |
Hillarys |
4086 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
COMISKEY, ZACHERY |
Accounting and Finance |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4087 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
COOPES, HANNAH |
English |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
4088 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
COWELL, PIRMIN |
Engineering Studies |
Kennedy Baptist College |
Murdoch |
4089 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CRUMP, ALEXANDER |
Business Management and Enterprise |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4090 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CRUMP, ALEXANDER |
Economics |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4091 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CRUMP, ALEXANDER |
Modern History |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4092 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CULL, FRASER |
English |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4093 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CURTIS, ABBEY |
Physical Education Studies |
Sacred Heart College |
Sorrento |
4094 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
CZEPIEL, MICHAL |
Design |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4095 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
D'OPERA, MONIQUE |
English |
Newman College |
Churchlands |
4096 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DARMAGO, JONATHAN DAVID |
Mathematics Methods |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4097 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DAWSON, MICHAEL |
Economics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4098 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DE VISSER, RHIANNON SARAH |
Chemistry |
Woodvale Secondary College |
Woodvale |
4099 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DEL BIANCO, LARA CHRISTIENA |
Psychology |
Kalamunda Senior High School |
Kalamunda |
4100 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DINGLEY, JAMES |
Engineering Studies |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4101 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DUFFIELD, ZANE |
Mathematics Methods |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4102 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DUFFIELD, ZANE |
Mathematics Specialist |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4103 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DUFFIELD, ZANE |
Physics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4104 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
DUTTON, HAZEL |
Geography |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
4105 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
EAGLETON, KATE |
Business Management and Enterprise |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4106 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
ELPHICK, NICHOLAS |
Physical Education Studies |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
4107 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
ELTON, CHARLOTTE KATHLEEN |
Modern History |
John Curtin College of the Arts |
Fremantle |
4108 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
EYSSELL, DAVID EMMANUEL |
Mathematics Applications |
Mount Barker Community College |
Mount Barker |
4109 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FAIRBAIRN, ROBYN |
English |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
4110 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FAN, EDWARD FWU YN |
Physics |
Applecross Senior High School |
Ardross |
4111 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FARRAR, SCARLETT |
Applied Information Technology |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
4112 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FAULDS, RILEY |
Biology |
CBC Fremantle |
Fremantle |
4113 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FAULDS, RILEY |
Religion and Life |
CBC Fremantle |
Fremantle |
4114 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FERAN, BREON STEVE |
Computer Science |
Comet Bay College |
Secret Harbour |
4115 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FLOOD, ANNIE CHRISTINA |
English |
Esperance Senior High School |
Esperance |
4116 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FOLLAND, CHIARA |
Geography |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
4117 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FORD, EMILY |
Dance |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
4118 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FORD, EMILY |
English |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
4119 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FRANCHINA, THOMAS |
Physics |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
4120 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FRANK, JAYDE |
English |
Ursula Frayne Catholic College |
Victoria Park |
4121 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FRANK, JAYDE |
Human Biology |
Ursula Frayne Catholic College |
Victoria Park |
4122 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
FROST, LEON |
Human Biology |
Kingsway Christian College |
Darch |
4123 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
GAGIERO, BROOKE |
Food Science and Technology |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
4124 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
GANGULY, ADITYA |
Chemistry |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |