401 |
Lakeside Secondary College |
Reservoir |
70 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
402 |
Marian College Myrtleford |
Myrtleford |
35 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
403 |
Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School |
Warranwood |
65 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
404 |
Mirboo North Secondary College |
Mirboo North |
74 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
405 |
Numurkah Secondary College |
Numurkah |
54 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
406 |
Seymour College |
Seymour |
114 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
407 |
South Gippsland Secondary College |
Foster |
68 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
408 |
Stotts Colleges Melbourne |
Melbourne |
49 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
409 |
Westall Secondary College |
Clayton South |
120 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
410 |
Colac College |
Colac |
71 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
411 |
Laverton P-12 College |
Laverton |
58 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
412 |
Melbourne Senior Secondary College |
Melbourne |
35 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
413 |
Ouyen Secondary College |
Ouyen |
41 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
414 |
Warracknabeal Secondary College |
Warracknabeal |
53 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
415 |
Antonine College Senior Campus |
Pascoe Vale South |
34 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
416 |
Glen Eira College |
Caulfield East |
64 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
417 |
Good Shepherd College |
Hamilton |
21 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
418 |
Hawkesdale College |
Hawkesdale |
27 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
419 |
Neerim District Secondary College |
Neerim South |
43 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
420 |
St Anthonys Coptic Orthodox College |
Frankston North |
36 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
421 |
Bayswater Secondary College |
Bayswater |
40 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
422 |
Cobram Anglican Grammar School |
Cobram |
18 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
423 |
Robinvale College |
Robinvale |
51 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
424 |
Wedderburn College |
Wedderburn |
17 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
425 |
Casey Grammar School |
Cranbourne East |
54 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
426 |
Echuca College |
Echuca |
170 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
427 |
Geelong Baptist College |
Lovely Banks |
14 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
428 |
Kurnai College University Campus |
Churchill |
152 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
429 |
Essendon Keilor College Essendon Campus |
Essendon |
484 |
1 |
18 |
16 |
430 |
Bayside College Paisley Campus |
Newport |
302 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
431 |
Mornington Secondary College |
Mornington |
178 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
432 |
Patterson River Secondary College |
Seaford |
185 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
433 |
Salesian College Sunbury |
Sunbury |
185 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
434 |
Karingal Park Secondary College |
Frankston |
157 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
435 |
Noble Park Secondary College |
Noble Park |
130 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
436 |
Bundoora Secondary College |
Bundoora |
106 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
437 |
Elisabeth Murdoch College |
Langwarrin |
154 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
438 |
Hawthorn Secondary College |
Hawthorn East |
138 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
439 |
Newcomb Secondary College |
Newcomb |
127 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
440 |
South Oakleigh Secondary College |
Oakleigh South |
104 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
441 |
Lalor Secondary College |
Lalor |
95 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
442 |
Maryborough Education Centre |
Maryborough |
136 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
443 |
Mount Erin College |
Frankston South |
178 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
444 |
Phoenix P-12 Community College |
Sebastopol |
132 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
445 |
Sunshine College |
Sunshine West |
147 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
446 |
Carwatha College P-12 |
Noble Park |
115 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
447 |
Lyndhurst Secondary College |
Cranbourne |
150 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
448 |
Mount Alexander 7-12 College |
Flemington |
53 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
449 |
Sunbury Downs Secondary College |
Sunbury |
100 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
450 |
Victoria University Secondary College Deer Park Campus |
Deer Park |
74 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
451 |
Wyndham Central Secondary College |
Werribee |
175 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
452 |
Craigieburn Secondary College |
Craigieburn |
167 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
453 |
Epping Secondary College |
Epping |
60 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
454 |
Flinders Christian Community College Carrum Downs |
Carrum Downs |
49 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
455 |
Gilmore College for Girls |
Footscray |
64 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
456 |
Hillcrest Secondary College |
Broadmeadows |
39 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
457 |
Hoppers Crossing Secondary College |
Hoppers Crossing |
147 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
458 |
Lalor North Secondary College |
Epping |
126 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
459 |
Lighthouse Christian College |
Keysborough |
54 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
460 |
Northern Bay P-12 College |
Corio |
138 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
461 |
Roxburgh College |
Roxburgh Park |
175 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
462 |
Rushworth P-12 College |
Rushworth |
50 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
463 |
Box Forest Secondary College |
Glenroy |
52 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
464 |
Dandenong High School Cleeland |
Dandenong |
129 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
465 |
Hillcrest Christian College |
Clyde North |
68 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
466 |
Melton Christian College |
Brookfield |
24 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
467 |
Myrtleford P-12 College |
Myrtleford |
33 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
468 |
Yarrawonga College P-12 |
Yarrawonga |
63 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
469 |
Narre Warren South P-12 College |
Narre Warren South |
165 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
470 |
Bacchus Marsh College |
Bacchus Marsh |
121 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
471 |
Lilydale Heights College |
Lilydale |
102 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
472 |
Monterey Secondary College |
Frankston North |
114 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
473 |
North Geelong Secondary College |
Geelong North |
93 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
474 |
Pakenham Secondary College |
Pakenham |
116 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
475 |
Adass Israel School Elsternwick |
Elsternwick |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
476 |
Albury Wodonga Community College |
Wodonga |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
477 |
Australian International Academy Coburg |
North Coburg |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
478 |
Australian Technical College Bairnsdale |
Bairnsdale |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
479 |
Australian Technical College Bendigo |
Bendigo |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
480 |
Australian Technical College East Geelong |
East Geelong |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
481 |
Beaufort Secondary College |
Beaufort |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
482 |
Broadmeadows Secondary College |
Broadmeadows |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
483 |
Camperdown College |
Camperdown |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
484 |
Cann River P-12 College |
Cann River |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
485 |
Casterton Secondary College |
Casterton |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
486 |
Cobden Technical School |
Cobden |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
487 |
Dandenong High School Doveton |
Doveton |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
488 |
East Preston Islamic College |
Preston East |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
489 |
Erinbank Secondary College |
Westmeadows |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
Goroke P-12 College |
Goroke |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
491 |
Heatherton Christian College |
Clarinda |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
492 |
John Fawkner College |
Fawkner |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
493 |
Kealba Secondary College |
Kealba |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
494 |
Kensington Community High School |
Kensington |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
495 |
Kurunjang Secondary College |
Melton |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
496 |
La Trobe Secondary College |
Macleod |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
497 |
Lakes Entrance Secondary College |
Lakes Entrance |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
498 |
Little Yarra Steiner School |
Yarra Junction |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
499 |
Lynall Hall Community School |
Richmond |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
500 |
Mount Hira College |
Keysborough |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
501 |
Murrayville Community College |
Murrayville |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
502 |
Northern College of Arts and Technology |
Preston |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
503 |
Peter Lalor Secondary College |
Lalor |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
504 |
Sherbrooke Community School |
Sassafras |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
505 |
Staughton College |
Melton South |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
506 |
Thomastown Secondary College |
Thomastown |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
507 |
Victorian P-12 College of Koorie Ed |
Glenroy |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508 |
Werrimull P-12 School |
Werrimull |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
509 |
Centre for Adult Education |
Melbourne |
|
|
42 |
31 |
510 |
Wodonga High School |
Wodonga |
|
|
41 |
26 |
511 |
Chinese Culture School |
Mont Albert |
|
|
38 |
38 |
512 |
VSL Glen Waverley-Lyndale-Brentwood-Traralgon |
Thornbury |
|
|
37 |
37 |
513 |
VSL Distance Education |
Thornbury |
|
|
34 |
34 |
514 |
Catholic Regional College Drysdale |
Drysdale |
|
|
24 |
16 |
515 |
VSL Box Hill-Blackburn-Doncaster |
Thornbury |
|
|
19 |
19 |
516 |
VSL University-Brunswick-Bendigo |
Thornbury |
|
|
18 |
18 |
517 |
Xin Jin Shan Chinese Language and Culture School |
Mount Waverley |
|
|
18 |
18 |
518 |
RMIT TAFE |
Melbourne |
|
|
17 |
14 |
519 |
VSL Dandenong-Cleeland |
Thornbury |
|
|
15 |
15 |
520 |
VSL Mill Park-Thomastown-Roxburgh Park |
Thornbury |
|
|
15 |
15 |
521 |
VSL Springvale-Bentleigh-Chandler |
Thornbury |
|
|
13 |
13 |
522 |
Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School |
Chengdu, China |
|
|
11 |
6 |
523 |
Teda International School China |
Tianjin, China |
|
|
11 |
8 |
524 |
Kurnai College Morwell Campus |
Morwell |
|
|
10 |
8 |
525 |
VSL Keilor Downs-Brimbank-Mildura-Taylors Lakes |
Thornbury |
|
|
10 |
10 |
526 |
Echuca High School |
Echuca |
|
|
9 |
9 |
527 |
Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School |
Qingdao, China |
|
|
9 |
3 |
528 |
Lac Hong Vietnamese School Avondale Heights |
Avondale Heights |
|
|
9 |
9 |
529 |
VSL Altona North-Footscray-Sunshine |
Thornbury |
|
|
9 |
8 |
530 |
Korean Language School of Melbourne |
Prahran |
|
|
8 |
8 |
531 |
Haileybury Li Hui High School |
China |
|
|
7 |
7 |
532 |
Holmesglen Institute of TAFE Holmesglen |
Chadstone |
|
|
7 |
6 |
533 |
VSL Collingwood-Princes Hill-Latvian House-McKinnon |
Thornbury |
|
|
6 |
6 |
534 |
Faye Johnson-Ross School of Dance |
Bentleigh East |
|
|
5 |
5 |
535 |
Holmesglen Institute of TAFE Moorabbin |
Moorabbin |
|
|
5 |
5 |
536 |
Mount Martha School of Dance |
Mount Martha |
|
|
5 |
5 |
537 |
Box Hill Institute |
Box Hill |
|
|
4 |
4 |
538 |
Chisholm Institute of TAFE Frankston |
Frankston |
|
|
4 |
2 |
539 |
Cleeland Secondary College |
Dandenong |
|
|
4 |
2 |
540 |
Cly Chinese School |
Northcote |
|
|
4 |
4 |
541 |
Cranbourne Christian College |
Cranbourne |
|
|
4 |
3 |
542 |
Romanian Community Ethnic School North Melbourne |
North Melbourne |
|
|
4 |
4 |
543 |
Beaconhills College Berwick |
Berwick |
|
|
3 |
3 |
544 |
Central Gippsland Institute of TAFE |
Newborough |
|
|
3 |
2 |
545 |
Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance |
Hawthorn East |
|
|
3 |
3 |
546 |
Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Language School |
Wuhan, China |
|
|
3 |
3 |
547 |
Malvern Russian Community School |
Malvern East |
|
|
3 |
3 |
548 |
Melbourne International School of Japanese |
Oakleigh South |
|
|
3 |
3 |
549 |
Protypo Greek Bilingual Education Centre |
Oakleigh |
|
|
3 |
3 |
550 |
Sirius College Dandenong Campus |
Keysborough |
|
|
3 |
3 |
551 |
Springvale Indo-Chinese Mutual Assistance Association |
Springvale |
|
|
3 |
3 |
552 |
Aristotelis Modern Greek Language and Culture School |
Brunswick East |
|
|
2 |
2 |
553 |
Chinese Culture and Arts School of Melbourne |
Collingwood |
|
|
2 |
2 |
554 |
Donvale Living and Learning Centre |
Donvale |
|
|
2 |
2 |
555 |
Nestor Greek College Doncaster East |
Doncaster East |
|
|
2 |
2 |
556 |
New Century Chinese Language School |
Burwood East |
|
|
2 |
2 |
557 |
Richmond Vietnamese Language School |
Doncaster |
|
|
2 |
2 |
558 |
St Johns Greek Orthodox College Saturday School |
Preston |
|
|
2 |
2 |
559 |
VSL Ballarat-Geelong-Shepparton-Matthew Flinders GSC |
Thornbury |
|
|
2 |
2 |
560 |
Austurk After Hours Ethnic School |
Dallas |
|
|
1 |
1 |
561 |
Chinese Fellowship Chinese School |
Kew |
|
|
1 |
1 |
562 |
Chisholm Institute of TAFE Dandenong |
Dandenong |
|
|
1 |
1 |
563 |
Dance Partners |
Albert Park |
|
|
1 |
1 |
564 |
Eelam Tamil Association |
Balwyn |
|
|
1 |
1 |
565 |
Gordon Institute of TAFE |
Geelong |
|
|
1 |
1 |
566 |
Greek Orthodox Community of Melbourne and Victoria |
Melbourne |
|
|
1 |
1 |
567 |
Holy Trinity Modern Greek Language School |
Richmond |
|
|
1 |
1 |
568 |
Iranian Cultural School |
Doncaster East |
|
|
1 |
1 |
569 |
Kangan Institute of TAFE |
Broadmeadows |
|
|
1 |
1 |
570 |
Khalsa Punjabi School |
Blackburn |
|
|
1 |
1 |
571 |
Melbourne Swedish Community School Association |
Toorak |
|
|
1 |
1 |
572 |
Philippine Language School of Victoria |
Braybrook |
|
|
1 |
1 |
573 |
Platon Teaching Schools |
Reservoir |
|
|
1 |
1 |
574 |
Pythagoras Greek School |
Brighton |
|
|
1 |
1 |
575 |
Saint Catherines Greek School |
Malvern East |
|
|
1 |
1 |
576 |
Samantha Hunt Academy Dance School |
Keysborough |
|
|
1 |
1 |
577 |
Serbian Ethnic School Vuk Karadzic |
St Albans |
|
|
1 |
1 |
578 |
Swinburne University of Technology TAFE Prahran |
Prahran |
|
|
1 |
1 |
579 |
The Hungarian Language School |
Wantirna |
|
|
1 |
1 |
580 |
The Pushkin Lyceum Russian Community School |
Elwood |
|
|
1 |
1 |
581 |
Ukrainian Community School |
Noble Park |
|
|
1 |
1 |
582 |
University of Ballarat School of Mines |
Ballarat |
|
|
1 |
1 |
583 |
Victoria University of Technology TAFE Footscray |
Footscray |
|
|
1 |
1 |
584 |
Victorian Dance Academy |
Mitcham |
|
|
1 |
1 |