TCE Honour Roll - All Student Awards and Prizes, Tasmania, 2020

This report lists every award or prize won by Tasmanian students in 2020, along with their school and subject details.

Is your ATAR score missing from this report? If so, please tell us. We are always looking for contributions of additional data.

25 of 151 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 7:
1 2 3 4 ....7
Jump to Page:
1 Anderson, Ella St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 98.95
2 Antypas, Panayiota Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
3 Antypas, Panayiota Stefanie Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
4 Aras, Lucy Katerina St Patricks College Prospect   Top TCE Group  
5 Arnold, Levi Andrew Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
6 Arnott, James The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
7 Athaaillah, Muhammad Launceston College Launceston   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
8 Athaaillah, Muhammad Imam Launceston College Launceston   Top TCE Group  
9 Baddiley, Isabel Barbara The Fahan School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 98.9
10 Baig, Rayyan Marist Regional College Burnie   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
11 Baig, Rayyan Marist Regional College Burnie   Top TCE Group  
12 Belbin, Molly Sorell School Sorell   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
13 Boucher, Lilli The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
14 Boucher, Lilli Frances The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
15 Bradbury, Flynn The Friends School North Hobart   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
16 Bradbury, Flynn The Friends School North Hobart   Top TCE Group  
17 Bradshaw, Eva-Micelle Thalia Guilford Young College Hobart/Glenorchy   Top TCE Group  
18 Bradshaw, Nell Catherine Ashton St Michaels Collegiate School Hobart   Top TCE Group 98.9
19 Brookes, Ruby Hobart College Mount Nelson   Top TCE Group  
20 Brown, Margaret Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Outstanding Achievement - Academic  
21 Brown, Margaret Anne Mckirdie Scotch Oakburn College Kings Meadows   Top TCE Group  
22 Buckland, Sadie Hobart College Mount Nelson   Top TCE Group  
23 Buzzai Wilson, Tobias Launceston Church Grammar School East Launceston   Top TCE Group  
24 Byard, Kane Lilydale District School Lilydale   Outstanding Achievement - VET  
25 Campbell-Jones, Jasmine The Fahan School Sandy Bay   Top TCE Group 99.25
Source: The Office of Tasmanian Assessment, Standards & Certifications (TASC);
supplementary data from school publications.
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us