201
Lalic, Bianca
Domremy College
Five Dock
6
Yes
#5 English Extension 1 Ancient History English Advanced Geography Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
202
Liu, Maggie Yifeng
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#5 Latin Extension Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
203
McPherson, Hamish
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History
204
Parekh, Zeal Jitesh
Cerdon College
Merrylands
6
Yes
#5 Studies of Religion I Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
205
Tighe, William Keith
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#6 Legal Studies #12 Business Studies English Advanced Geography German Continuers Mathematics Advanced
206
Berry, Callum
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#6 Geography Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
207
Doan, Trinity
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
#6 Visual Arts Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced
208
Findlay, Thomas
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
#6 Ancient History Drama English Advanced History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
209
Kelly, Olivia
All Saints Catholic College Casula Campus
Casula
6
Yes
#6 Society and Culture Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
210
Knapman, Amy May
Hennessy Catholic College
Young
6
Yes
#6 Studies of Religion I Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
211
Scholefield, Charles
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#6 Agriculture Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
212
Wong, Woonhui
Blacktown Boys High School
Blacktown
6
Yes
#6 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
213
Duncan-Keen, Callum
Scots All Saints College
White Rock
6
Yes
#7 Economics #8 Mathematics Extension 1 #15 Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 2 Science Extension
214
Ryoo, Ethan Jaemin
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#7 Physics Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
215
Oh, Michelle Yujin
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#8 Mathematics Extension 1 #11 Mathematics Extension 2 Chemistry Economics English Advanced Physics
216
Ashworth, Phoenix Barbara
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#8 Modern History Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
217
Bolland, Zack
Cammeraygal High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#8 Economics English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
218
Rao, Riya
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
#8 Society and Culture Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Studies of Religion I
219
Smyth, Anastasia
Oxley High School
North Tamworth
6
Yes
#8 Ancient History Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
220
Squire, Gemma
Northholm Grammar School
Arcadia
6
Yes
#8 Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Standard 2 Society and Culture Visual Arts
221
Bittar, Nicholas Garth
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#9 English Advanced Ancient History Biology English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Advanced
222
Jenkins, Saskia Jade
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#9 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Biology Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
223
Metleg, Annam
Al Noori Muslim School Senior Campus
Greenacre
6
Yes
#9 English Standard Business Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
224
Thapa, Gaurav Singh
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#9 Legal Studies Business Studies English Advanced Geography History Extension Modern History
225
Thomas, Lydia
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#9 Studies of Religion I Economics English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Advanced Visual Arts
226
Yousaf, Nayaab
Brigidine College Randwick
Randwick
6
Yes
#9 Economics Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
227
Giles, Shannon
Marcellin College
Randwick
6
Yes
#10 English Standard Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
228
Pan, Alicia Sydnie
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#10 Visual Arts Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
229
Targett, Ruby Rose
St Philips Christian College Newcastle
Waratah
6
Yes
#10 Legal Studies Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced
230
Taylor, Bede
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#10 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
231
Bathgate, Charlotte
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#11 Modern History Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced
232
Ure, Elisabeth
Brigidine College Randwick
Randwick
6
Yes
#11 Legal Studies Ancient History Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
233
Hudson, Lily
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#12 Mathematics Standard 2 Aboriginal Studies Business Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Studies of Religion II
234
Mehra, Priya
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#12 Biology Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
235
Vernicos, Olivia
William Clarke College
Kellyville
6
Yes
#12 Legal Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
236
Williams, Sienna
St Ursulas College
Kingsgrove
6
Yes
#12 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Community and Family Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
237
Deakin-Bell, Olivia Catherine
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
6
Yes
#13 Modern History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Studies of Religion II
238
Nguyen, Timothy Phuong
Canley Vale High School
Canley Vale
6
Yes
#13 Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
239
Ma, Max
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#14 English Advanced #20 Modern History Chemistry Economics English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1
240
McALLISTER, Hudson
The Armidale School
Armidale
6
Yes
#14 Modern History Economics English Advanced Geography Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2
241
Sharma, Aditya
Girraween High School
Girraween
6
Yes
#14 Legal Studies Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
242
Xu, Ashley
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#14 Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
243
Li, Minrui
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#15 Legal Studies Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced
244
Ma, Jiali
Sefton High School
Sefton
6
Yes
#15 Mathematics Advanced Business Studies Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1
245
Erdstein, Aaron Bernard
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#17 Business Studies English Advanced French Continuers Geography Mathematics Standard 2 Music 1
246
Kidston, Abby Marina
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#17 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
247
Ramesh, Karthik
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#17 Biology Chemistry Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Science Extension
248
Shah, Sohum
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#17 Mathematics Advanced Biology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
249
Philippou, Layla
Port Hacking High School
Miranda
6
Yes
#18 Modern History Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Society and Culture Visual Arts
250
Wardle, Lucia
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#19 Legal Studies Economics English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
251
Dutton, Anjali
Lindisfarne Anglican School
Terranora
6
Yes
#20 Mathematics Standard 2 English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History
252
Adami, Arya
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2
253
Aggarwal, Parth
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
254
Aghav, Vivek
Moorebank High School
Moorebank
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced
255
Aishia, Amily
Mary MacKillop College
Wakeley
6
Yes
Ancient History Business Studies Drama English Advanced Food Technology Studies of Religion II
256
Alam, Nashrah Samrin
Penrith High School
Penrith
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
257
Ali, Muhammad Ahsan
Sefton High School
Sefton
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
258
Allen, Rianna Lorna
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced History Extension Modern History Society and Culture
259
Alwakal, Yasmine
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Parramatta
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Modern History Music 1 Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
260
Amos, Harriet
St Catherines School
Waverley
6
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
261
Anand Pirabu, Koushik Prabu
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Information Processes and Technology Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
262
Anandh, Narren
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
263
Anastasiadis, Alix Nafsika
Kambala
Rose Bay
6
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers Modern History
264
Angelopoulos, James
Concord High School
Concord
6
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History
265
Annas, George
St Marys Cathedral College
Sydney
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion II
266
Antonopoulos, Teoni
St Spyridon College Senior School
Maroubra
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
267
Arago, Alyna
Penrith High School
Penrith
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
268
Aravinthan, Ashna
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
269
Archis, Ameline
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Croydon
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
270
Arshad, Hussain
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Software Design and Development
271
Aruman, Kate
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
Biology Drama English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Music 2 Music Extension
272
Aschoff, Michael Alexander
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Physics
273
Awad, Matthew Raymond
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Visual Arts
274
Azzi, Jerome
St Charbels College
Punchbowl
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced Food Technology Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
275
Bae, Christopher
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
276
Baker, Rose
Danebank An Anglican School for Girls
Hurstville
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
277
Balasuriya, Sathimath
Calrossy Anglican School
Tamworth
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Geography
278
Banerjee, Tiya Tanushri
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Classical Greek Continuers Economics English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
279
Barry, Ailish
St John Paul College
Coffs Harbour
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Science Extension
280
Baskaran, Roshiynie Saraswathy
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
281
Basuki, Stephanie
Willoughby Girls High School
Willoughby
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Textiles and Design
282
Beadon, Charlotte
Brigidine College Randwick
Randwick
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
283
Bevilacqua, Olivia Rose
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
284
Bhasin, Karan
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
285
Bhattarai, Shreya
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Society and Culture
286
Blewitt, Sophie Grace
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Modern History
287
Bosch, Christie
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
6
Yes
Drama English Advanced German Continuers Mathematics Advanced Modern History Studies of Religion II
288
Boudaher, Natalie
Trinity Catholic College Auburn Campus
Auburn
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I
289
Bradley, Olivia
Riverside Girls High School
Gladesville
6
Yes
Biology Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies
290
Breden, Harry
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
English Advanced Geography Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Science Extension
291
Breuer, Asher
Moriah College
Queens Park
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
292
Briscas, Isabella
Aquinas College
Menai
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion II
293
Broekman, Catherine
Coffs Harbour Senior College
Coffs Harbour
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Music 2 Physics Visual Arts
294
Bromley, Lone
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
295
Bryant, Matthew
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Music 2 Music Extension
296
Bui, Paul
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
297
Bui, Theresa
Trinity Catholic College Auburn Campus
Auburn
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
298
Buick, Sara
Rose Bay Secondary College
Dover Heights
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Italian Continuers Italian Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
299
Buot, John Dale Ty
Marcellin College
Randwick
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion I
300
Buttigieg, Gerard
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Modern Greek Continuers Modern History Music 1
301
Campbell, Michael
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics
302
Cannes, Stephanie
St Clares College
Waverley
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
303
Carey, Eloise
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Business Studies Community and Family Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Studies of Religion I
304
Carey, Sofia Eleni
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
Biology Drama English Advanced Music 2 Music Extension Visual Arts
305
Carmont, Charles
The Scots College
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
306
Carolan, Eliza
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Ancient History Dance Drama English Standard Music 1 Studies of Religion II
307
Carroll, Jack
Wollondilly Anglican College
Tahmoor
6
Yes
Ancient History Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Society and Culture
308
Cassar, Riley
Holy Spirit College Bellambi
Bellambi
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
309
Ceballos, Claudia
Bethany College
Hurstville
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
310
Cerezo, Hannah Grace
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
311
Chadlowe, Jessica
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced Geography Mathematics Standard 2 Society and Culture Visual Arts
312
Chahine, Daniel
La Salle Catholic College
Bankstown
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Physics Studies of Religion I
313
Chan, Nathan Sai Chun
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2
314
Chang, Chloe
John Edmondson High School
Horningsea Park
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
315
Chau, Winston
Prairiewood High School
Prairiewood
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
316
Chen, Alene
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Science Extension
317
Chen, Ashley
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
318
Chen, Julia
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
319
Chen, Lilian
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
320
Chen, Philip
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
321
Chen, Yun
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry Engineering Studies English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
322
Chery, Benjamin
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion II
323
Cheung, Christopher
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
324
Chew, Zahra
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
Chemistry Drama English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Science Extension
325
Chhay, Nabolyn
Prairiewood High School
Prairiewood
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
326
Chi, Nancy
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
327
Chin, Noah
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
328
Choi, Samuel
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
329
Chong, Bianca Lauren
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Modern History
330
Chong, Ryan
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
331
Clemente, Marie Agnes
St Marys Senior High School
St Marys
6
Yes
Community and Family Studies Design and Technology English Standard Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
332
Cluff, Charlotte
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Drama English Advanced History Extension Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
333
Cluff, Georgia
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Drama Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion II
334
Cohen, Macartney Harry
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
English Advanced Geography History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern Hebrew Continuers Modern History
335
Corey, Ava
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Visual Arts
336
Crawford, Hamish
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Visual Arts
337
Crocker, Max
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
338
Crowe, Oscar
St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Hunters Hill
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II
339
Cui, Leo Zelin
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
340
Dai, Mitchell
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
341
Damian, Charlotte Lily
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II
342
Dang, Jennifer
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 2
343
De Saram, Rehan
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
344
Dean, Jasmine
Aquinas College
Menai
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion II
345
Deane, Pema
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
Dance English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced
346
Deguara, Cameron
Corpus Christi Catholic High School
Oak Flats
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
347
Dent, Bella
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
348
Deveson, Elise
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Physics
349
Dheerasekara, Milith
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
350
Di Lucia, Tiffany
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers Mathematics Advanced Modern History
351
Dickinson, Ellen Hinano
Castle Hill High School
Castle Hill
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Music 1 Visual Arts
352
Diego, Evan Gerard Payumo
St Marys Senior High School
St Marys
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
353
Ditchfield, Olivia
MacKillop College Bathurst
Bathurst
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Studies of Religion I
354
Divanis, Phoebe
St Euphemia College
Bankstown
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
355
Dona, Elise
Arden Anglican School Epping Campus
Epping
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
356
Donnelly, Jasmine
St Clares College
Waverley
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion II
357
Donoghue, Georgia
The Armidale School
Armidale
6
Yes
Economics Engineering Studies English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
358
Dooley, Alexandra Mary
Marist Sisters College Woolwich
Woolwich
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Studies of Religion II
359
Dorfman Knijnik, Luiza
Caringbah High School
Caringbah
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
360
Dorfman Knijnik, Marina
Caringbah High School
Caringbah
6
Yes
English Advanced French Continuers History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion I
361
Dosanjh, Ritika
Mount Carmel Catholic College
Varroville
6
Yes
Business Studies English Standard Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
362
Douglas, Eleanor
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Ancient History Chinese Continuers Chinese Extension English Advanced English Extension 1 Modern History
363
Dowd, Chloe
St Columba Anglican School
Port Macquarie
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
364
Druce, Samuel Patrick
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
365
Duddle, Sophia
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies
366
Durve, Sai Sumant
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
367
Edmonds, Rachael
Cumberland High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
368
Ekins, Finlay
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
369
El-Zahab, Halima
Al Amanah College
Liverpool
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
370
Elder, Nicoline
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 German Continuers German Extension Mathematics Advanced
371
Elliott, Michele May
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II
372
Farah, Emily
Danebank An Anglican School for Girls
Hurstville
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Modern History Physics Studies of Religion I
373
Farram, Antonia Nicola Wannaro
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Biology Design and Technology English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
374
Feeney, Dane
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced French Continuers French Extension Latin Continuers Latin Extension
375
Feng, Nelson
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Software Design and Development
376
Fernando, Laura Rose
Merewether High School
Broadmeadow
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography History Extension Studies of Religion II
377
Firj, Natalia
Greystanes High School
Greystanes
6
Yes
Business Studies Community and Family Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
378
Fitzgerald, Elle
Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus
North Curl Curl
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Textiles and Design Visual Arts
379
Flanery, Clementine Cordelia Batem
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
380
Fleischer, Alexis
Moriah College
Queens Park
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced French Beginners Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
381
Fletcher, Sophie
Turramurra High School
South Turramurra
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Studies of Religion I
382
Flint, Lilith
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Modern History
383
Fonseca, Sophia Rose
Kambala
Rose Bay
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Geography History Extension Modern History
384
Forrester, Michael
De La Salle College Revesby Heights
Revesby Heights
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
385
Fotea, Alessandro
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
386
Fountain, Callum David Wentworth
Glenwood High School
Glenwood
6
Yes
Chemistry Engineering Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
387
Fouter, Isabelle
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
388
Fragiacomo, Hamish
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
389
Freeman, Hannah
St Josephs Regional College
Port Macquarie
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II
390
Frew, Ingrid
The Forest High School
Frenchs Forest
6
Yes
English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Society and Culture
391
Fu, Wendy
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
Chinese Continuers Earth and Environmental Science English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
392
Furnival, Elspeth
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Science Extension
393
Gagliano, Jasmine
Clancy Catholic College
West Hoxton
6
Yes
English Advanced Industrial Technology Mathematics Advanced Modern History Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
394
Gale, Joshua
The Scots College
Bellevue Hill
6
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
395
Garman-Christensen, Greta Holly
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
396
Garnsey, Anna
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion II
397
Gassner, Heath
Moriah College
Queens Park
6
Yes
Business Studies English Standard Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
398
Ge, Eva
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Music Extension Physics
399
Ghelani, Krisha Dhaval
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Physics
400
Gilling, Aidan
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Indonesian Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1