4401 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WESTHOFF, MICHAEL |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Wesley College |
South Perth |
4402 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WHEELER, TESS |
Human Biology |
Northam Senior High School |
Northam |
4403 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WHITE, BENJAMIN |
Mathematics Applications |
Wesley College |
South Perth |
4404 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WIJAYANANDA, RYAN |
Economics |
Guildford Grammar School |
Guildford |
4405 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WILLANS, MEG |
Geography |
Baldivis Secondary College |
Baldivis |
4406 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WILLIAMS, THOMAS |
Mathematics Applications |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4407 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WILSON, ANNA |
English |
Nagle Catholic College |
Geraldton |
4408 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WINCHESTER, KIERA CHE |
English |
Duncraig Senior High School |
Duncraig |
4409 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WITCOMBE, MARK |
Mathematics Applications |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4410 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, MAVIS MING-WUN |
English |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4411 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, YI SI |
Chemistry |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4412 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WOO, JASLYN |
Chemistry |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4413 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WOO, JASLYN |
Physics |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4414 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WRIGHT, KEATON |
Chemistry |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4415 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
WRIGHT, KEATON |
Physics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
|
4416 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
XIAO, ZACHARY ZEZHEN |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4417 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YACOB, JOHANES |
Accounting and Finance |
Corpus Christi College |
Bateman |
4418 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YEE, AUDREY |
Japanese: Second Language |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4419 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YENSCH, THOMAS |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4420 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Chemistry |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4421 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Economics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4422 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Mathematics Methods |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4423 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Mathematics Specialist |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4424 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Physics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4425 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
YOUM, JENNIFER YAE-JIN |
Accounting and Finance |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4426 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
ZELINA, MAYA |
English |
Duncraig Senior High School |
Duncraig |
4427 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
ZELINA, MAYA |
Human Biology |
Duncraig Senior High School |
Duncraig |
4428 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
ZHOU, JESSE |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4429 |
Subject Cert of Excellence |
|
ZHOU, JESSE |
Physics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4430 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
BANARES, JASMINE ELLAINE |
English as an Additional Language or Dialect |
Morley Senior High School |
Noranda |
4431 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
BERMINGHAM, LUKE |
Engineering Studies |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4432 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
BRYAN, MATTHEW |
Drama |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4433 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
CICCARELLI, SARAH |
Applied Information Technology |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
4434 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
DRI, RACHEL GUIZZO |
Italian: Second Language |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4435 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
EIGENMANN, TAMARA KATJA |
Computer Science |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4436 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
ELLIS, KIERA |
Literature |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
4437 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
GUMMERY, TALICA JOYCE |
Ancient History |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4438 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
HEE, CHERYNE WEI YI |
Japanese: Second Language |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4439 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
ILIEVSKI, LARA LUCINDA |
Physical Education Studies |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4440 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
KENNEDY, CHARLOTTE |
Design |
Mercedes College |
Perth |
4441 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
KIRKE, SARAH |
Politics and Law |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4442 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
KOWALD, MICHAELA |
Outdoor Education |
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
Joondalup |
4443 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
KULKARNI, ARSHYA |
French: Second Language |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
4444 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
LONGBOTTOM, ISABEL ROSE |
Physics |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4445 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
LOW, JESSICA |
Religion and Life |
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
4446 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
MALE, EVA |
Psychology |
Sacred Heart College |
Sorrento |
4447 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
MALI, SAMIKSHA |
Career and Enterprise |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4448 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
MOFFET, JOEL |
Biology |
Guildford Grammar School |
Guildford |
4449 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
NOT FOR PUBLICATION |
Health Studies |
Melville Senior High School |
Melville |
4450 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
PEARSON, JOSHUA |
Modern History |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4451 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
REDMAN, TESSA |
Dance |
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
4452 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
ROBERTS, EMILY |
Geography |
Mercedes College |
Perth |
4453 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
SQUIRE, LILY |
English |
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
4454 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
SUANN, TARA |
Materials Design and Technology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
4455 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
SULLIVAN, OLIVIA ROSE |
Earth and Environmental Science |
Ashdale Secondary College |
Darch |
4456 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
SWAIN, MATTHEW LAWRENCE |
Food Science and Technology |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
4457 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
TAN, ARIEL |
Music |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
4458 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
TJAHYADI, GERALD PASKAH |
Mathematics Methods |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4459 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
VAN HERWAARDE, JADE |
Visual Arts |
Iona Presentation College |
Mosman Park |
4460 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
VEERAPANDIAN THEVAR, GEEGAAN THEVAR |
Human Biology |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4461 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
VENKATRAMAN, SNEHA |
Accounting and Finance |
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
4462 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
WALKER, TIMOTHY |
Business Management and Enterprise |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
4463 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
WATT, HARRIETT |
Children, Family and the Community |
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School |
Mindarie |
4464 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
WEAVER, BRIDIE |
Media Production and Analysis |
Great Southern Grammar School |
Kalgan |
4465 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
WILLIAMS, THOMAS |
Mathematics Applications |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
4466 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
YENSCH, THOMAS |
Philosophy and Ethics |
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
4467 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Chemistry |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4468 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Economics |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4469 |
Subject Exhibition |
|
YEOH, ZHONG XIEN |
Mathematics Specialist |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
4470 |
VET Exhibition |
|
BODY, CASSIE BARBARA |
Primary, Environmental and Animal Care Industries |
Woodvale Secondary College |
Woodvale |
4471 |
VET Exhibition |
|
IOAN, ANDREEA MARIA |
Sport, Recreation and Public Safety |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
4472 |
VET Exhibition |
|
JUSTICE, POPPY |
Business and Financial Services, Information and Communications Technology |
Ballajura Community College |
Ballajura |
4473 |
VET Exhibition |
|
KERTON-HALL, KYLE JEFFREY |
Automotive, Engineering and Logistics |
Sevenoaks Senior College |
Cannington |
4474 |
VET Exhibition |
|
LIDDLE, THOMAS SEBASTIAN |
Creative Industries |
Broome Senior High School |
Broome |
4475 |
VET Exhibition |
|
OLIVER, CHARLOTTE |
Tourism, Hospitality and Events |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
4476 |
VET Exhibition |
|
PIERCE, GEMMA BRIELLE |
Community Services, Health and Education |
Baldivis Secondary College |
Baldivis |
4477 |
VET Exhibition |
|
ROENNFELDT, AMBER JOAN |
Retail and Personal Services |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |