401 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SIDDIQUI, SULIMAN |
|
Trinity College |
East Perth |
402 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SIDHU, JASPREET |
|
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
403 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SINGER, HELEN |
|
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
404 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SINGH, AHANA |
|
Penrhos College |
Como |
405 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SIOPIS, STEPHEN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
406 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SKENDER, CHARLES |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
407 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SLATTERY, JESSICA |
|
Great Southern Grammar School |
Kalgan |
408 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SLIGHT, JORDAN |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
409 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SMITH, BRIDGET |
|
OneSchool Global WA |
Willetton |
410 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SMITH, COURTNEY |
|
Carine Senior High School |
Carine |
411 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SMITH, JAMES |
|
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
412 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SMITH, JESSICA |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
413 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SMITH, KIERAN |
|
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
Gelorup |
414 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SOLECIO, ELIDA |
|
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
415 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SOLOMON, RACHEL |
|
Carmel School |
Dianella |
416 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SPICER, ALISA |
|
Greenwood College |
Greenwood |
417 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SPILLANE, CIARAN |
|
Sacred Heart College |
Sorrento |
418 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STALS, SARAH |
|
Melville Senior High School |
Melville |
419 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STAMATIS, ELOUISE |
|
John XXIII College |
Mount Claremont |
420 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STANES, ERIN |
|
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
421 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STOCH, YONIT |
|
Carmel School |
Dianella |
422 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STOCKTON, GREGORY |
|
Trinity College |
East Perth |
423 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STOCKTON, LANA |
|
Penrhos College |
Como |
424 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STOLZ, ALISTAIR |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
425 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STONE, EMILY |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
426 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STONE, MICHAL |
|
Carmel School |
Dianella |
427 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STRACK, ANDREW |
|
St Marks Anglican Community School |
Hillarys |
428 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
STYLIANOU, VANESSA |
|
Mater Dei College |
Edgewater |
429 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SUMMERTON, DANIEL |
|
Mandurah Senior College |
Mandurah |
430 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SURMAN, CAITLYN |
|
Seton Catholic College |
Samson |
431 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SWEENEY, HARRISON |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
432 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
SWIFT, THOMAS |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
433 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAKESHIMA, YUKI |
|
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
434 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, ADRIAN |
|
Ballajura Community College |
Ballajura |
435 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, HANNAH |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
436 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, HSERN ERN |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
437 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, IRENE |
|
Penrhos College |
Como |
438 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, JEANNE |
|
Melville Senior High School |
Melville |
439 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, JONATHAN |
|
Corpus Christi College |
Bateman |
440 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, LARISSA |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
|
441 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAN, RACHEL |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
442 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAYLOR, MISTALE |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
443 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TAYLOR, SINEAD |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
444 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TEH, YUE-WERN |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
445 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
THAI, KEVIN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
446 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
THARMARAJAH, KALYANI |
|
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
447 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
THATCHER, DAVID |
|
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
448 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
THOMAS, NEIL WILLIAM |
|
Wesley College |
South Perth |
449 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TING, NAOMI |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
450 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TING, SARAH |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
451 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TIPPETT, CAMERON |
|
Greenwood College |
Greenwood |
452 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TIWARI, LALIMA |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
453 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TOBIA, JOSHUA |
|
Mazenod College |
Lesmurdie |
454 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TODOROVICH, BILLIE |
|
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
455 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TOMASICH, STEFAN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
456 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TOMBIDES, JOSHUA |
|
Mount Lawley Senior High School |
Mount Lawley |
457 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TORMEY, EMMA |
|
Iona Presentation College |
Mosman Park |
458 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TUCKER, CALLAN |
|
Sevenoaks Senior College |
Cannington |
459 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TUCKER, RACHEL KIRSTEN |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
460 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TULLOCH, ANDREW |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
461 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TURNER, ALEXANDER |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
462 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
TUSON, MATTHEW |
|
Mater Dei College |
Edgewater |
463 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VALERIO, BIANCA |
|
Hamilton Senior High School |
Hamilton Hill |
464 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VAN DER MOEZEL, STEPHANIE |
|
Santa Maria College |
Attadale |
465 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VAN GENT, JESSICA |
|
Bunbury Senior High School |
Bunbury |
466 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VERGONE, LISA |
|
Mandurah Catholic College |
Mandurah |
467 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VERMAAK, VIRONIQUE |
|
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
468 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VERMEULEN, MATTHEW |
|
North Albany Senior High School |
Albany |
469 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VERRAN, JOHN |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
470 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
VOON, DAPHNE |
|
Applecross Senior High School |
Ardross |
471 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WALKEY, MARK |
|
Leeming Senior High School |
Leeming |
472 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WALMSLEY, JOHN |
|
Ocean Reef Senior High School |
Ocean Reef |
473 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WALSH, DANIEL |
|
Lynwood Senior High School |
Parkwood |
474 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WALTERS, AMY |
|
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
Joondalup |
475 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WANG, CENXUE FIONA |
|
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
476 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WANG, EDWARD AIHUA |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
477 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WATERS, JAMES |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
478 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WATERS, JOSEPH |
|
Woodvale Secondary College |
Woodvale |
479 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WATTS, NICHOLAS ROSS |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
480 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WEBB, GABRIELLE |
|
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
481 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WESTPHALEN, KIRI |
|
Living Waters Lutheran College |
Warnbro |
482 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WHITE, MATTHEW |
|
Wesley College |
South Perth |
483 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WHITWELL, MATTHEW |
|
Kingsway Christian College |
Darch |
484 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WILKINSON, BRYONY |
|
Winthrop Baptist College |
Murdoch |
485 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WILLIAMSON, GRACE |
|
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
486 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WILLISON, CETON |
|
Armadale Senior High School |
Armadale |
487 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WILSON, EMILY |
|
Governor Stirling Senior High School |
Woodbridge |
488 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WIMBRIDGE, KYLE |
|
St Marks Anglican Community School |
Hillarys |
489 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WINATA, MELANIE |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
490 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WISE, KURT |
|
WA College of Agriculture Narrogin |
Narrogin |
491 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, BRANDON |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
492 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, JIUN CHYI |
|
Ursula Frayne Catholic College |
Victoria Park |
493 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, JULENE |
|
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
494 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, KHEAN |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
495 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, SEAN |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
496 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WONG, SHARON |
|
Frederick Irwin Anglican School |
Mandurah |
497 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WOOD, BLAKE |
|
Governor Stirling Senior High School |
Woodbridge |
498 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WOOD, SUSAN |
|
Mount Barker Community College |
Mount Barker |
499 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WOOD, TARINA MARIE |
|
Ballajura Community College |
Ballajura |
500 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WOODING, TROY ALEXANDER |
|
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
501 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WOZNIAK, KAROLINA |
|
Mount Lawley Senior High School |
Mount Lawley |
502 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
WREFORD, QUENTIN |
|
Guildford Grammar School |
Guildford |
503 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
XIAO, PETER |
|
Wesley College |
South Perth |
504 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
YANG, YI |
|
National Institute of Technology |
Beijing, China |
505 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
YAP, ROWENA |
|
Mercedes College |
Perth |
506 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
YAQUB, MARIAM |
|
Mount Lawley Senior High School |
Mount Lawley |
507 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
YAU, HO |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
508 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
YOON, MATTHEW |
|
Lynwood Senior High School |
Parkwood |
509 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
YOUNG, AMELIA |
|
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
510 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
ZHEN, YUE |
|
Rossmoyne Senior High School |
Rossmoyne |
511 |
Cert of Excellence |
|
ZYLSTRA, EMILY |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
512 |
General Exhibition |
1 |
THOMAS, NEIL WILLIAM |
|
Wesley College |
South Perth |
513 |
General Exhibition |
2 |
TULLOCH, ANDREW |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
514 |
General Exhibition |
3 |
PALMER, ROBERT PHILIP |
|
Guildford Grammar School |
Guildford |
515 |
General Exhibition |
4 |
CHOONG, YITA |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
516 |
General Exhibition |
5 |
IYER, BHARATH |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
517 |
General Exhibition |
6 |
KONG, XIANG YUE |
|
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
518 |
General Exhibition |
7 |
HOGAN, BENJAMIN WHITFORD |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
519 |
General Exhibition |
8 |
WOODING, TROY ALEXANDER |
|
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
520 |
General Exhibition |
9 |
SCOTT, LINDSAY ANN |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
521 |
General Exhibition |
10 |
HUYNH, ALEX |
|
Chisholm Catholic College |
Bedford |
522 |
General Exhibition |
11 |
ROTHNIE, ALISON JIA |
|
Penrhos College |
Como |
523 |
General Exhibition |
12 |
ROBERTS, LINDON JAMES |
|
Wesley College |
South Perth |
524 |
General Exhibition |
13 |
LAU, FION HIN |
|
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
525 |
General Exhibition |
14 |
LIM, EUGEN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
526 |
General Exhibition |
15 |
RATH, SHOVAN |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
527 |
General Exhibition |
16 |
FINLAYSON, LAURA GWENDOLINE |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
528 |
General Exhibition |
17 |
LAM, ALISON SHENG PING |
|
St Francis Methodist School |
Singapore |
529 |
General Exhibition |
18 |
PRITCHARD, RAYMOND MICHAEL |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
530 |
General Exhibition |
19 |
TUCKER, RACHEL KIRSTEN |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
531 |
General Exhibition |
20 |
MUSTAC, SIMONE ALICIA |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
532 |
General Exhibition |
21 |
CHAN, KELVIN |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
533 |
General Exhibition |
22 |
BOWEN, KATRINA GEORGIA |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
534 |
General Exhibition |
23 |
MCGREGOR, CAITLIN MARIE |
|
All Saints College |
Bull Creek |
535 |
General Exhibition |
24 |
MCCRORY, CATHERINE JANELLE |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
536 |
General Exhibition |
25 |
CHEN, AMY |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
537 |
General Exhibition |
26 |
CARR, STUART STEVEN |
|
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
538 |
General Exhibition |
27 |
WATTS, NICHOLAS ROSS |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
539 |
General Exhibition |
28 |
NGAI, LEANNE |
|
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
540 |
General Exhibition |
29 |
GORTER, HELENA JOSEPHINE |
|
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Peppermint Grove |
541 |
General Exhibition |
30 |
HARVEY, CHRISTOPHER |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
542 |
General Exhibition |
31 |
SWIFT, THOMAS |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
543 |
General Exhibition |
32 |
DEWAR, BRODIE ROBERT |
|
Wesley College |
South Perth |
544 |
General Exhibition |
33 |
SIOPIS, STEPHEN |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
545 |
General Exhibition |
34 |
WANG, EDWARD AIHUA |
|
Hale School |
Wembley Downs |
546 |
General Exhibition |
35 |
DAVIDSON, CALLUM JAMES |
|
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
547 |
General Exhibition |
36 |
TAN, MEI LYN |
|
St Francis Methodist School |
Singapore |
548 |
General Exhibition |
37 |
PHAM, JENNIFER JULIE |
|
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
549 |
General Exhibition |
38 |
WATERS, JAMES |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
550 |
General Exhibition |
39 |
KNOX, ALISON FLORA |
|
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
551 |
General Exhibition |
40 |
WONG, BRANDON |
|
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
552 |
Special Subject Award |
|
FLEMING, ELINOR ROSE |
Outdoor Education |
Mater Dei College |
Edgewater |
553 |
Special Subject Award |
|
HUTCHINSON, VINAYAK YUDHISTHIR |
Calculus |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
554 |
Special Subject Award |
|
MCTIGUE, ISABEL |
Italian |
School of Isolated and Distance Education |
Leederville |
555 |
Special Subject Award |
|
TAN, KA HUEY |
Music |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |
556 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
CHEN, QI |
Chinese: Advanced |
Tuart College |
Tuart Hill |
557 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
CHIN, HUI LING |
Accounting |
Sunway University College |
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia |
558 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
CHRISTIAN, PIERRE |
Indonesian: Advanced |
Sekolah Bina Nusantara |
Jakarta, Indonesia |
559 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
FLEMING, ELINOR ROSE |
Outdoor Education |
Mater Dei College |
Edgewater |
560 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
HUTCHINSON, VINAYAK YUDHISTHIR |
Applicable Mathematics |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
561 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
HUTCHINSON, VINAYAK YUDHISTHIR |
Calculus |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
562 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
HUTCHINSON, VINAYAK YUDHISTHIR |
Physics |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
563 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
KURUP, VISHNU |
Calculus |
Willetton Senior High School |
Willetton |
564 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
LEE, FEI YEE |
Biology |
Sunway University College |
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia |
565 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
LEE, FEI YEE |
Chemistry |
Sunway University College |
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia |
566 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
LIM GUANG WEI, JONATHAN |
English as a Second Language |
Sunway University College |
Petaling Jaya, Malaysia |
567 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
MCTIGUE, ISABEL |
Italian |
School of Isolated and Distance Education |
Leederville |
568 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
STEWART, BRODIE |
Discrete Mathematics |
Canning College |
Bentley |
569 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
SUGUMARAN, VICKRAM |
Malay: Advanced |
Sunway College Johor Bahru |
Johor Bahru, Malaysia |
570 |
Special Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
WONG, KENG YIN |
English as a Second Language |
Methodist College Kuala Lumpur |
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia |
571 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ABRAHAM, JAMES |
Biology |
Scotch College |
Swanbourne |
572 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ALBERGHINI, LAUREN |
Human Biology |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
573 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ALTMAN, NAOMI |
Applicable Mathematics |
Carmel School |
Dianella |
574 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ALTMAN, NAOMI |
Physics |
Carmel School |
Dianella |
575 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
AMBLER, HAYLEY |
SWL - Community Services, Health and Education |
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
576 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ANDREWS, STEPHEN |
Chemistry |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
577 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ANGLISS, OLIVER |
Discrete Mathematics |
Christ Church Grammar School |
Claremont |
578 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ARNOLD, KAIDEE |
English |
Penrhos College |
Como |
579 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ARNOLD, KAIDEE |
Human Biology |
Penrhos College |
Como |
580 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ARNOLD, REBECCA |
Senior Science |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
581 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
ATKINS, CALLUM |
Automotive Workshop |
Central Midlands Senior High School |
Moora |
582 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BAIRSTOW, LAURA |
Senior Science |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
583 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BARNES, STEVEN |
Management and Marketing |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
584 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BARRETT-ROACH, MARAMA |
Aspects of the Tourism Industry |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
585 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BASFORD, TESS |
Discrete Mathematics |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
586 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BASUKI, DANIEL |
Chemistry |
Aquinas College |
Salter Point |
587 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BAUMGARTEL, SCOTT |
English |
Newman College |
Churchlands |
588 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BEARD, KELSEY ANN |
Physical Education Studies |
St Marys Anglican Girls School |
Karrinyup |
589 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BEERE, THOMAS KEVIN |
Business Information Technology |
Kiara College |
Kiara |
590 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BEERE, THOMAS KEVIN |
Industry Information Technology |
Kiara College |
Kiara |
591 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BENNETT, JESSICA |
Human Biology |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
592 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BENSON, CAMERON |
English |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
Gelorup |
593 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BERESFORD, KATE ELIZABETH |
Modelling with Mathematics |
Methodist Ladies College |
Claremont |
594 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BOASE, AIDAN |
Music |
Perth Modern School |
Subiaco |
595 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BOLAND, RHEMA |
Art and Design |
Mindarie Senior College |
Mindarie |
596 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BOOTHROYD, ALARNA |
Discrete Mathematics |
St Hildas Anglican School for Girls |
Mosman Park |
597 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BOWEN, KATRINA GEORGIA |
Economics |
Perth College |
Mount Lawley |
598 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BOYD, EMMA |
SWL - Sport and Recreation |
Ballajura Community College |
Ballajura |
599 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BRITTAN, ALEXANDER |
Media Production and Analysis |
Shenton College |
Shenton Park |
600 |
Subject Cert of Distinction |
|
BRODIE, GEORGIA |
Aspects of the Tourism Industry |
Churchlands Senior High School |
Churchlands |