1 | Acance, Fenina | Loreto Mandeville Hall | Toorak | Art | 46 |
2 | Adam, Winsome | Blackburn High School | Blackburn | Art | 40 |
3 | Adams, Teresa | Our Lady of Sion College | Box Hill | Art | 41 |
4 | Aganetti, Sally | Clonard College | Herne Hill | Art | 44 |
5 | Angel, Cara | Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School | Keilor East | Art | 44 |
6 | Angerer, Carmen | Presentation College | Windsor | Art | 40 |
7 | Angus, Isabel | Presentation College | Windsor | Art | 42 |
8 | Armstrong, Michelle | Waverley Christian College Wantirna South | Wantirna South | Art | 44 |
9 | Arthur, Samantha | Presentation College | Windsor | Art | 41 |
10 | Barbour, Frances | Fintona Girls School | Balwyn | Art | 46 |
|
|||||
11 | Barnes, Victoria | Strathcona Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | Art | 43 |
12 | Beaumont, Toby | Melbourne Grammar School | Melbourne | Art | 40 |
13 | Beel, Melissa | Ballarat Clarendon College | Ballarat | Art | 41 |
14 | Bell, Allison | Strathmore Secondary College | Strathmore | Art | 49 |
15 | Bish, Katrina | East Loddon P-12 College | Dingee | Art | 40 |
16 | Bitcon, Clara | St Michaels Grammar School | St Kilda | Art | 43 |
17 | Blackie, Lauren | Mowbray College Melton | Melton | Art | 43 |
18 | Blaha, Rianne | Mount Lilydale Mercy College | Lilydale | Art | 40 |
19 | Bongiovanni, Danielle | Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School | Ivanhoe | Art | 46 |
20 | Booth, Ebony | Korowa Anglican Girls School | Glen Iris | Art | 50 |
21 | Bradshaw, Holly | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Art | 43 |
22 | Brannagan, Michelle | Bendigo Senior Secondary College | Bendigo | Art | 47 |
23 | Brcan, Sarah | Catholic Regional College Sydenham | Sydenham | Art | 46 |
24 | Brohier, Jessica | Sacred Heart Girls College | Hughesdale | Art | 41 |
25 | Brown, Sigiriya | Methodist Ladies College | Kew | Art | 40 |
26 | Buchanan, Christina | Wesley College Glen Waverley | Glen Waverley | Art | 44 |
27 | Burns, Ellen | Ballarat Grammar School | Wendouree | Art | 42 |
28 | Burns, Rebecca | Mount Scopus Memorial College | Burwood | Art | 42 |
29 | Busso, Stefan | Ivanhoe Grammar School Ridgeway | Ivanhoe | Art | 46 |
30 | Buttery, Esther | Carey Baptist Grammar School | Kew | Art | 40 |
31 | Buttle, Cassandra | Rosebud Secondary College | Rosebud | Art | 40 |
32 | Cabral, Anna | Mount St Joseph Girls College | Altona | Art | 42 |
33 | Cai, Rovina | Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School | Ivanhoe | Art | 43 |
34 | Calache, Martine | Our Lady of Sion College | Box Hill | Art | 42 |
35 | Caldwell, Emma | Notre Dame College | Shepparton | Art | 42 |
36 | Calwell, Elizabeth | Camberwell Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | Art | 41 |
37 | Cameron, Aurelia | Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School | Warranwood | Art | 41 |
38 | Cameron, Emily | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Art | 43 |
39 | Carabott, Morgan | Westbourne Grammar School | Truganina | Art | 40 |
40 | Carroll, Alexandra | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Art | 41 |
41 | Carter, James | Melbourne Grammar School | Melbourne | Art | 45 |
42 | Case-Mejia, Felicity | Patterson River Secondary College | Seaford | Art | 48 |
43 | Chan, Michael | East Doncaster Secondary College | Doncaster East | Art | 43 |
44 | Cheng, Alice | Presbyterian Ladies College | Burwood | Art | 43 |
45 | Chereshsky, Rebekah | The King David School | Armadale | Art | 42 |
46 | Chong, Laura | Methodist Ladies College | Kew | Art | 40 |
47 | Claringbold, Luke | Mount Eliza Secondary College | Mount Eliza | Art | 41 |
48 | Connors Dance, Rose | Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School | Ivanhoe | Art | 41 |
49 | Cortazzo, Melissa | St Helena Secondary College | Eltham North | Art | 40 |
50 | Cossey, Sarah | Luther College | Croydon Hills | Art | 45 |