101
Schwarz, Xander
Cranbrook School
Bellevue Hill
7
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
102
Shackley, Ethan
Penrith High School
Penrith
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
103
Shah, Fiona
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
104
Shao, Niki Yi Fei
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Community and Family Studies Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
105
Sharkey, Olivia
Ascham School
Edgecliff
7
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Advanced Music 2
106
Shen, Mingxi
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Biology Chinese in Context English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
107
Shi, Alexander
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
108
Shi, Edmond
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
English Advanced German Continuers German Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
109
Shi, Tian Yi
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Science Extension
110
Smelt, Thomas
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Studies of Religion I
111
Su, Christine Jia Yi
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
112
Su, Jennifer
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
113
Suki, Clara
Chatswood High School
Chatswood
7
Yes
Biology Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Science Extension
114
Tan, Rachel
Mercy Catholic College
Chatswood
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion II
115
Tang, Rachel
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
116
Tang, Viveca
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
7
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
117
Taylor, Yael
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
118
Tse, Jeffrey
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
119
Uthayakumaran, Satara Venil
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
120
Vasanthan, Aadhavi
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
121
Vayriot, Lucie Catherine
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Geography Mathematics Standard 2
122
Wang, Grace Yue He
Meriden School
Strathfield
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
123
Wang, Jennifer
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
124
Webster, Grace
Wenona School
North Sydney
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers French Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
125
Wenban, Chiara
Byron Bay High School
Byron Bay
7
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Physics Spanish Continuers
126
White, Jaden
Fort Street High School
Petersham
7
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Music 2 Music Extension
127
Yan, Annie Ziwei
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
128
Ye, Jia Xi
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
7
Yes
Ancient History Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
129
Zammit, Jarrod
Barker College
Hornsby
7
Yes
Chinese Continuers English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Software Design and Development
130
Zhang, Edward
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension Physics
131
Zhang, Winnie
Danebank An Anglican School for Girls
Hurstville
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Science Extension Studies of Religion I
132
Zhao, Sean Song
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension
133
Zhu He, Jason
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
7
Yes
Biology English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics
134
Zhu, Henry
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
7
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
135
Arvanitis, Olivia
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#1 Biology #2 Science Extension Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1
136
Leonard, Nicholas William Rattigan
St Ignatius College
Lane Cove
6
Yes
#1 Chinese Extension #2 Chinese Continuers Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
137
Wu, Guozhen
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
#1 Mathematics Advanced #3 Chinese and Literature Chemistry English EAL/D Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
138
O'Dea, Matthew Barry
St Ignatius College
Lane Cove
6
Yes
#1 Chinese Continuers #5 Chinese Extension Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
139
Gibb, Alexandra
Hunter Valley Grammar School
Ashtonfield
6
Yes
#1 English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History Society and Culture Visual Arts
140
He, Sharon
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#1 Visual Arts Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
141
Judge, Sebastian
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#1 Biology English Advanced Geography Italian Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
142
Ki, Sung-Jun
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#1 Japanese Continuers Biology English Advanced Japanese Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
143
Knight, Annabel
Strathfield Girls High School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#1 Information Processes and Technology Economics English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
144
Knox, Alice
Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College
North Sydney
6
Yes
#1 Visual Arts English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
145
Leslie, Oliver Hamish
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#1 Business Studies Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
146
Schlesinger, Anne-Marie
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#1 French Continuers Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
147
Stone, Christiana May
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
#1 Spanish Beginners English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
148
Kam, Zhan Yue
Australian International School Malaysia
Selangor, Malaysia
6
Yes
#2 Economics #2 Software Design and Development #9 Mathematics Advanced English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
149
Kendy, Natalie
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#2 Music 2 #2 Music Extension English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
150
Latham, Connor
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 German Continuers #3 German Extension Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
151
Yi, Claudia Xin
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#2 Italian Beginners #7 Chemistry Biology English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
152
Gong, Noah
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#2 Geography Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
153
Murphy, Caitlin Yvonne
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
6
Yes
#2 Information Processes and Technology English Advanced Japanese Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
154
Prashanth, Dhivyesh
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#2 Software Design and Development Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
155
Stevens, Marie-Claire
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#2 English Advanced Chemistry French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
156
Zhang, Jessica
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#2 Latin Extension Chemistry English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
157
Zhou, Andrew
Normanhurst Boys High School
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#2 Physics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
158
Rice, Oliver
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
#3 History Extension #3 Visual Arts #12 English Advanced Ancient History French Continuers Modern History
159
Peters, Alexander Phillip
St Ignatius College
Lane Cove
6
Yes
#3 Classical Greek Continuers #3 Classical Greek Extension English Advanced Latin Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2
160
Carrozzi, Olivia
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#3 Economics #4 Studies of Religion II English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
161
Li, Andrew
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#3 Mathematics Extension 1 #5 Mathematics Extension 2 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Physics
162
Caporusso, Christian
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
#3 Business Studies Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1
163
Crick, Bridget Rose
Santa Sabina College
Strathfield
6
Yes
#3 Legal Studies Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
164
Curic, Ina
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#3 French Extension English Advanced French Continuers Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
165
Datar, Rhea
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#3 Music 1 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
166
De Vecchis, David
St Gregorys College Campbelltown
Gregory Hills
6
Yes
#3 Geography English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion II
167
Faith, Julius Hiroshi
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
#3 German Continuers Economics Engineering Studies English Advanced German Extension Mathematics Advanced
168
Feng Zhuo, Jane
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#3 Korean Beginners Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
169
Gralton, Yanna
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney
Croydon
6
Yes
#3 Chinese Extension Chinese Continuers Drama English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
170
Robilliard, Finn
Waverley College
Waverley
6
Yes
#3 Industrial Technology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion II
171
Starling, Jacob Henry Cairney
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#3 Latin Continuers Ancient History History Extension Latin Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
172
Leong, Timothy Kar Wai
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#4 Mathematics Extension 1 #6 Mathematics Extension 2 Chemistry English Advanced Japanese Continuers Physics
173
Xiao, Zhenzi Zoe
Carlingford High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
#4 English EAL/D #9 Mathematics Extension 1 Chemistry Chinese and Literature Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
174
Kairaitis, Charlie
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
#4 Ancient History #13 Modern History Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
175
Cimen, Ela Lisa
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#4 Classical Greek Extension English Advanced English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1
176
Cowdery, Jacqueline
Ravenswood School for Girls
Gordon
6
Yes
#4 German Extension Biology Design and Technology English Advanced English Extension 1 German Continuers
177
Gardiner, Imogen
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
#4 Italian Beginners Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
178
Lamble, Jack Edward
SHORE Sydney Church of England Grammar School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#4 Drama Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
179
Le, Catherine
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#4 History Extension Ancient History Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
180
Poole, Ross
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#4 French Continuers Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
181
Rands, Cooper
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
#4 Music Extension Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
182
Ross, Charlotte Grace
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#4 Modern History English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Studies of Religion I
183
Wen, Darlene
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#4 Legal Studies Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
184
Lloyd-Hurwitz, Benjamin
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 Physics #16 Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
185
Castellino, Ian
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#5 Legal Studies Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
186
Coy, Liam
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History Physics
187
Finlayson, Heidi
Willoughby Girls High School
Willoughby
6
Yes
#5 Society and Culture English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
188
Gilhotra, Kyra
SCEGGS Darlinghurst
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#5 Chinese Continuers Chinese Extension Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1
189
Mah, Anders
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#5 Mathematics Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Software Design and Development
190
O, Narah
William Clarke College
Kellyville
6
Yes
#5 English Extension 1 Biology English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
191
Simpson, Anna Lily
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#5 Spanish Beginners Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
192
Wong, Kai
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#5 Japanese Continuers Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Science Extension
193
Lam, Grace
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#6 English Advanced #10 Economics English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
194
Bourke, Olivia
Caringbah High School
Caringbah
6
Yes
#6 English Advanced Chemistry English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
195
Chepurin, Emily
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
#6 Modern History English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 2 Music Extension
196
Penn, Laura
Arden Anglican School Epping Campus
Epping
6
Yes
#6 Geography English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
197
Yin, Jun Yuxiang
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#6 Physics Chemistry Chinese in Context English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
198
Lin, Alexander Shi-Xian
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#7 Chemistry #8 Mathematics Extension 1 English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
199
Khor, Jessica
Girraween High School
Girraween
6
Yes
#7 Ancient History #15 English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern History
200
Cullen, Alice Esme
Loreto Kirribilli
Kirribilli
6
Yes
#7 Studies of Religion I English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
201
Harper, Max
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#7 Geography Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
202
Heydon, Aaron
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#7 Ancient History Economics English Advanced Geography History Extension Mathematics Advanced
203
Hoare, Emily
Tara Anglican School for Girls
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#7 Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
204
Prabowo, Herbian Hokky
IPEKA Integrated Christian School
Jakarta, Indonesia
6
Yes
#7 Mathematics Advanced Biology Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Physics Software Design and Development
205
Seymour, Kaitlyn
Crestwood High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#7 Community and Family Studies Ancient History Business Studies English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2
206
Baxter, Catherine
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#8 English Standard Agriculture Biology Design and Technology Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion II
207
Broom, Flynn
Patrician Brothers College Blacktown
Blacktown
6
Yes
#8 Society and Culture Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Studies of Religion I
208
Chang, Emily
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#8 History Extension Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
209
D'Lima, Chloe
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Parramatta
6
Yes
#8 Studies of Religion II Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
210
Kidd, Melanie
Greystanes High School
Greystanes
6
Yes
#8 Food Technology Biology Community and Family Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
211
Short, Jeremy Yosowin
St Patricks College Strathfield
Strathfield
6
Yes
#8 Studies of Religion I Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History
212
Sullivan, Sophie
Castle Hill High School
Castle Hill
6
Yes
#8 English Extension 1 English Advanced French Continuers Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
213
Xu, Kelly
Wenona School
North Sydney
6
Yes
#8 Biology Chemistry English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
214
Savellis, George
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
#9 Mathematics Extension 1 #9 Physics #19 Chemistry English Advanced Geography Mathematics Extension 2
215
Bradford, Ella May
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#9 Drama #9 English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Modern History
216
Burfitt, Francis
Redfield College
Dural
6
Yes
#9 Modern History Ancient History English Advanced French Continuers Music 2 Music Extension
217
Chen, Anne
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
6
Yes
#9 Mathematics Advanced Business Studies Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
218
Mackay, Ross Sinclair
Barker College
Hornsby
6
Yes
#9 Industrial Technology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
219
Shiel-Dick, Jonathon
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
#9 English Extension 1 English Advanced French Continuers History Extension Modern History Studies of Religion II
220
Singh, Gurveer
Wyndham College
Quakers Hill
6
Yes
#9 Investigating Science Engineering Studies English Standard Information Processes and Technology Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
221
To, Hong Nhat Phuong
Burwood Girls High School
Croydon
6
Yes
#9 English EAL/D Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Vietnamese Continuers
222
Carson, Jacob
Lambton High School
Lambton
6
Yes
#10 Legal Studies Engineering Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1
223
Chindilas, Chrisovalanti
Cammeraygal High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
#10 Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Modern History Society and Culture
224
Godwin, Benjamin
St Aloysius College
Milsons Point
6
Yes
#10 Drama Biology English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
225
Miers, Emily
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
#10 Legal Studies English Advanced Geography Modern History Music 2 Music Extension
226
Ong-Le, Taylor
St George Girls High School
Kogarah
6
Yes
#10 English Advanced Chemistry English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
227
Zappia, Megan
Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Campus
Freshwater
6
Yes
#10 Economics Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Visual Arts
228
Woolbank, Ella Blaire
MLC School
Burwood
6
Yes
#11 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Business Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Standard 2
229
Curulli, Monique
Queenwood School for Girls
Mosman
6
Yes
#13 Biology #13 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education English Advanced English Extension 1 Italian Beginners Mathematics Advanced
230
Du, Xuming
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
#13 Mathematics Standard 2 Biology English Advanced History Extension Modern History Visual Arts
231
Otto, Thomas Jurgen
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#13 Business Studies Biology English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
232
Witherdin, Josephine
St Josephs College Lochinvar
Lochinvar
6
Yes
#13 Mathematics Standard 2 English Advanced English Extension 1 Modern History Studies of Religion I Visual Arts
233
Du, Maggie
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#14 Legal Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
234
Kallianpur, Nimay Sanjay
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
#14 Business Studies Economics English Advanced German Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
235
Khoury, Kayla
Aquinas College
Menai
6
Yes
#16 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Studies of Religion I
236
Playford, Madeline
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
#16 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Biology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
237
Wadsworth, Ryan James
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
#17 Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
238
Xu, Yige
Danebank An Anglican School for Girls
Hurstville
6
Yes
#18 English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Music 1 Studies of Religion II Visual Arts
239
Ridley, Amy
Turramurra High School
South Turramurra
6
Yes
#19 Legal Studies Biology Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
240
Lee, Isabella
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
#20 Legal Studies English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
241
Prashanth, Dharineesh
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
#20 Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Software Design and Development
242
Abela, Amante
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
243
Abruzzese, Bianca
St Clares College
Waverley
6
Yes
Business Studies English Standard Hospitality Examination Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion I
244
Adams, Lily Teresa Ortrun
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Music 2
245
Adidharma, Kathleen Alexandra
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
246
Ahmad, Ayishah
North Sydney Girls High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1
247
Aitken, Jasmine
Tangara School for Girls
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History
248
Ajgaonkar, Ayesha
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
249
Ali, Rahil
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Biology Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
250
Alvarez, Sabrina
Freeman Catholic College
Bonnyrigg Heights
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
251
Anastasi, Liam
St George Christian School
Hurstville
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
252
Andrews, Claire
St Philips Christian College Newcastle
Waratah
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
253
Annesley, Eden
Clarence Valley Anglican School
Clarenza
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Music 2 Music Extension
254
Antonir, Noam
Moriah College
Queens Park
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
255
Aratchige, Naveesha
Pymble Ladies College
Pymble
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
256
Arulthasan, Stephanie
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Parramatta
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History Studies of Religion II
257
Asuit, Mia
Mount Carmel Catholic College
Varroville
6
Yes
Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Spanish Beginners Studies of Religion I
258
Atkin, Brooke
Mercy Catholic College
Chatswood
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics Studies of Religion II
259
Awad, Isabella-Jade
Bethany College
Hurstville
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History Society and Culture Studies of Religion I
260
Bai, Michael Yuxi
The Kings School
North Parramatta
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
261
Baker, Emily
St Philips Christian College Newcastle
Waratah
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
262
Ball, Genevieve Alexandra
Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart
Vaucluse
6
Yes
Drama English Advanced History Extension Legal Studies Modern History Studies of Religion II
263
Bamba, Sakura
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced Japanese in Context Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
264
Barlow, Martha
Turramurra High School
South Turramurra
6
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Modern History Society and Culture
265
Baskaran, Humpshinie Kailiha
Abbotsleigh
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Modern History
266
Baweja, Rhea
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
267
Baxter, Julia
Loreto Normanhurst
Normanhurst
6
Yes
Agriculture Biology English Advanced Mathematics Standard 2 Studies of Religion II Textiles and Design
268
Bertolini, Mya
Oxley College
Burradoo
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 French Continuers History Extension Modern History Music 1
269
Biggs, Samuel Dominic
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
270
Blackwell, Henry
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Geography Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
271
Blomfield, Grace Ellen Vida
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
Chinese Continuers English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Music 1 Physics
272
Bosworth, Olivia
Tangara School for Girls
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
English Advanced Latin Continuers Latin Extension Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
273
Boutros, Jad
St Charbels College
Punchbowl
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Studies of Religion I
274
Boyd-Clark, James
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
275
Braganza, Carl
North Sydney Boys High School
Crows Nest
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
276
Briggs, Alexander
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Geography Mathematics Standard 2 Modern History
277
Broadbent, Amber Joy
Meriden School
Strathfield
6
Yes
Drama English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Modern History Music 1
278
Brown, Elizabeth
Catherine McAuley Westmead
Westmead
6
Yes
Business Services Examination Business Studies English Standard Mathematics Standard 2 Personal Development, Health and Physical Education Studies of Religion I
279
Bruggeman, Timo
Marist College North Shore
North Sydney
6
Yes
Business Studies Economics English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Modern History
280
Butler, Katarina
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta
Parramatta
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion II
281
Bywaters, Abigail Si-Wai
St Ives High School
St Ives
6
Yes
Earth and Environmental Science English Advanced Geography Mathematics Advanced Spanish Beginners Textiles and Design
282
Cai, Yingjian
Reddam House Bondi Campus
North Bondi
6
Yes
Chemistry Chinese and Literature English EAL/D Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
283
Cameron, Charlotte
Cherrybrook Technology High School
Cherrybrook
6
Yes
Ancient History Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Legal Studies Modern History
284
Caplan, David
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced History Extension Italian Continuers Italian Extension Modern History
285
Carter, Olivia
Ascham School
Edgecliff
6
Yes
Ancient History English Advanced French Continuers History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
286
Chan, Wesley
Sydney Grammar School
Darlinghurst
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced Geography Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
287
Chang, Cassandra Angelique
Hurlstone Agricultural High School
Glenfield
6
Yes
Biology English Advanced Investigating Science Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
288
Charlier, Luca
Fort Street High School
Petersham
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Mathematics Advanced Modern History Software Design and Development
289
Chen, Harry Yuning
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
Biology Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
290
Chen, Justin Sheng Jie
James Ruse Agricultural High School
Carlingford
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
291
Chen, Renee
Sydney Girls High School
Surry Hills
6
Yes
Chemistry Engineering Studies English Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
292
Cheung, Jason
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Chemistry Chinese Continuers Chinese Extension English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
293
Chitale, Rashmin
Ryde Secondary College
Ryde
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Indonesian Continuers Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
294
Chiu, Pui Lam
Hornsby Girls High School
Hornsby
6
Yes
Chemistry English Advanced French Continuers Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
295
Choi, William Seunghyo
Knox Grammar School
Wahroonga
6
Yes
Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 History Extension Mathematics Advanced Modern History
296
Choudhury, Diya
Baulkham Hills High School
Baulkham Hills
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
297
Christoforou, Jamie
St Andrews Cathedral School
Sydney
6
Yes
English Advanced English Extension 1 English Extension 2 Legal Studies Mathematics Advanced Modern Greek Beginners
298
Chung, Emily
Chatswood High School
Chatswood
6
Yes
Ancient History Biology Chemistry English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1
299
Clarke, Tamsyn
Mount Carmel Catholic College
Varroville
6
Yes
Biology Business Studies English Advanced Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1 Studies of Religion I
300
Clay, Charles
Sydney Boys High School
Moore Park
6
Yes
Chemistry Economics English Advanced English Extension 1 Mathematics Advanced Mathematics Extension 1