1
Ho, Anh
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
5
Yes
#8 English as a Second Language Chemistry Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
2
Chen, Ryan
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
5
Yes
Economics English (Advanced) Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
3
Tran, Aengus
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
5
Yes
Chemistry Economics Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2 Physics
4
Russell, Claire
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
5
Ancient History Biology English (Advanced) History Extension Studies of Religion II
5
Huggins, Ohrania
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
4
Ancient History English (Advanced) English Extension 1 Society and Culture
6
Li, Yu Hui Wang
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
4
English (Advanced) Japanese Beginners Mathematics Textiles and Design
7
Chung, Nathan
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
3
Business Studies Economics Mathematics
8
Feng, Xiao En Louisa
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
3
Business Studies Society and Culture Textiles and Design
9
Huang, Kevin
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
3
Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1 Physics
10
Klados, Elena
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
3
Business Studies English (Advanced) General Mathematics
11
Parker, Megan
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
3
English (Advanced) General Mathematics Visual Arts
12
Lum, Chanelle
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
#2 Entertainment Industry Examination Biology
13
Brand, Kartika
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Earth and Environmental Science Indonesian Continuers
14
Chou, Priscilla
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
15
Disher-Williams, Saxon
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Chemistry Mathematics
16
Dong, Zhengyuan
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
17
Lee, Gieun
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Earth and Environmental Science Heritage Korean
18
Li, Alex
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Mathematics Extension 1 Mathematics Extension 2
19
Lin, Tong Jie
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Mathematics Mathematics Extension 1
20
Newton, Nicole
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
General Mathematics Visual Arts
21
Shi, Tina Yi
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
English (Advanced) Mathematics
22
Thai, Adrian
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Business Studies Design and Technology
23
Webb, Fabian
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Italian Continuers Italian Extension
24
Webster, Emma
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
2
Earth and Environmental Science General Mathematics
25
Taylor, Jay
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
#2 Information Technology Examination
26
Laycock, Joseph
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
#7 Information Technology Examination
27
Arthur, Toby
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
History Extension
28
Balakrishnan, Amit
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Mathematics
29
Bhatt, Mansi
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
English Extension 1
30
Bramston, Vienna Jean
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Visual Arts
31
Campbell, Hamish
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Drama
32
Carr, Hannah
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Food Technology
33
Chen, Michael
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Japanese Beginners
34
Chiu, Yu-Fai Matthew
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Japanese Beginners
35
Clark, Lottie Erin Cooney
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
English Extension 1
36
Egan, Daniel
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Ancient History
37
Ermis, Berkan
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Mathematics
38
Grujovic, Saxon
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
General Mathematics
39
Hardaker, Caspar
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Drama
40
Higginson, Thomas
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Personal Development, Health and Physical Education
41
Kaplan, Ugurcan
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Turkish Continuers
42
Kim, Jason
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Mathematics
43
King, James
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Senior Science
44
Leather, Daniel
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Mathematics
45
Ledwidge, Julian
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Music 1
46
Lee-Stickney, Jessop
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
General Mathematics
47
Magill, Luka
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Food Technology
48
Narumol, Stephen
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Senior Science
49
Ngo, Ha An
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
General Mathematics
50
Nguyen, Quynh
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus
Glebe
1
Mathematics