1201 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Long, Aleena |
1202 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Scolyer, Emily Sarah |
1203 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Shahi, Oditi |
1204 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Waring, Freya Kathryn |
1205 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Wong, Gabrielle Bernice |
1206 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Wu, Stephanie |
1207 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Yeung, Connie |
1208 |
Sydney Girls High School |
Surry Hills |
Biology |
Yung, Valerie Karen |
1209 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Austin Evans, Thomas |
1210 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Bell, James |
1211 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Coiera, Lucca |
1212 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Dufrier, Keanu |
1213 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Duursma, Benjamin |
1214 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Elphinstone, Thomas |
1215 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Gardell, Fredrik |
1216 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Goldsack, Stuart |
1217 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Hawkins, Max |
1218 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Henry, Jock |
1219 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Hervir, Julian |
1220 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Kidd, Rory |
1221 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Leung, Ian |
1222 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Liu, William |
1223 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Mangoulias, Anthony George |
1224 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Morris, Alexander |
1225 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Morton, Jack |
1226 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Nicholls, Hunter |
1227 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Platt, Oscar |
1228 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Puiu, Michael |
|
1229 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Rawlinson, Liam |
1230 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Rizkalla, Matthew |
1231 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Saqib, Mohammad |
1232 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Sproats, Jack |
1233 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Swaraj, Milan |
1234 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Trinh, Hugo |
1235 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Vigar, Marley |
1236 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Willis, Andrew |
1237 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Wilson, Jack |
1238 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Wolfenden, Matthew |
1239 |
Sydney Grammar School |
Darlinghurst |
Biology |
Wylie, Rory |
1240 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Austria, John Isaiah |
1241 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Blackwood, Geena |
1242 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Cottier, Oban |
1243 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Crawford, Beth |
1244 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Faen, Koko |
1245 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Lee, Ansel |
1246 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Paton, Otto |
1247 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Stuhmcke, Tom |
1248 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Taylor-Westermann, Milo |
1249 |
Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Glebe |
Biology |
Young, Lauren |
1250 |
Sydney Technical High School |
Bexley |
Biology |
Chau, Damien |
1251 |
Sydney Technical High School |
Bexley |
Biology |
Lam, Marco |
1252 |
Sydney Technical High School |
Bexley |
Biology |
Sivagnanasundaram, Ravikannth |
1253 |
Sydney Technical High School |
Bexley |
Biology |
Smith, Adrian |
1254 |
Sydney Technical High School |
Bexley |
Biology |
Thai, Tan |
1255 |
Sydney Technical High School |
Bexley |
Biology |
Tran, Kenton |
1256 |
Tangara School for Girls |
Cherrybrook |
Biology |
Chee, Isabella |
1257 |
Tangara School for Girls |
Cherrybrook |
Biology |
Nader, Natalia |
1258 |
Tangara School for Girls |
Cherrybrook |
Biology |
Nishihara, Sumika |
1259 |
Tangara School for Girls |
Cherrybrook |
Biology |
Rodrigues, Naomi |
1260 |
Tangara School for Girls |
Cherrybrook |
Biology |
Tabuteau, Margaret |
1261 |
Tara Anglican School for Girls |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Alhajali, Yara Jessica |
1262 |
Tara Anglican School for Girls |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Kent, Emma Isabel |
1263 |
Tara Anglican School for Girls |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Lim, Olivia Jieun |
1264 |
Tempe High School |
Tempe |
Biology |
Arita, Hana |
1265 |
Tempe High School |
Tempe |
Biology |
Poore, Lewis |
1266 |
The Armidale School |
Armidale |
Biology |
Forsythe, Thomas |
1267 |
The Hills Grammar School |
Kenthurst |
Biology |
Sohail, Hamza |
1268 |
The Hills Sports High School |
Seven Hills |
Biology |
Abi-Esber, David |
1269 |
The Illawarra Grammar School |
Wollongong |
Biology |
Bacic-Johnston, Aria |
1270 |
The Illawarra Grammar School |
Wollongong |
Biology |
Kinnear, Isobel |
1271 |
The Illawarra Grammar School |
Wollongong |
Biology |
Yip, Tsz Lun |
1272 |
The Jannali High School |
Jannali |
Biology |
Horton, Amy |
1273 |
The Jannali High School |
Jannali |
Biology |
Newman, Casey |
1274 |
The Kings School |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Bittar, Nicholas Garth |
1275 |
The Kings School |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Lennox, Oliver Christopher Welles |
1276 |
The Kings School |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Miller, Rhys James |
1277 |
The Kings School |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Petschack, Benjamin Jock |
1278 |
The Kings School |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Sharma, Anish |
1279 |
The Kings School |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Wallace, Austin Robert |
1280 |
The Kings School |
North Parramatta |
Biology |
Xie, Patrick Shangbin |
1281 |
The Ponds High School |
The Ponds |
Biology |
Chaturvedi, Prakhar |
1282 |
The Riverina Anglican College |
Wagga Wagga |
Biology |
Glanvill, William |
1283 |
The Riverina Anglican College |
Wagga Wagga |
Biology |
Stone, Toby Claire |
1284 |
The Scots College |
Bellevue Hill |
Biology |
Hall-Johnston, Joshua |
1285 |
The Scots School Albury |
Albury |
Biology |
Lamond, Ziggy Alegra Mendes |
1286 |
Toongabbie Christian College |
Toongabbie |
Biology |
Hawkins, Oscar |
1287 |
Toongabbie Christian College |
Toongabbie |
Biology |
Lai, Jacqueline |
1288 |
Toongabbie Christian College |
Toongabbie |
Biology |
Rudd, Natasha |
1289 |
Toongabbie Christian College |
Toongabbie |
Biology |
Thomas, Christina |
1290 |
Trinity Anglican College Albury |
Thurgoona |
Biology |
Bhujel, Laxna |
1291 |
Trinity Catholic College Auburn Campus |
Auburn |
Biology |
Bui, Theresa |
1292 |
Trinity Catholic College Auburn Campus |
Auburn |
Biology |
Dai, Rachel |
1293 |
Trinity Catholic College Auburn Campus |
Auburn |
Biology |
Tran, Clarke |
1294 |
Trinity Grammar School |
Summer Hill |
Biology |
Kanellos, Lewis |
1295 |
Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus |
Shelly Beach |
Biology |
Bacon, Charlotte |
1296 |
Turramurra High School |
South Turramurra |
Biology |
Fan, Alyssa |
1297 |
Turramurra High School |
South Turramurra |
Biology |
Lloyd, Thomas |
1298 |
Turramurra High School |
South Turramurra |
Biology |
Nadanapatham, Nilesh |
1299 |
Ulladulla High School |
Ulladulla |
Biology |
Garin, Lara Emily |
1300 |
Unity Grammar College |
Austral |
Biology |
Shafique, Maryam |
1301 |
Wagga Wagga High School |
Wagga Wagga |
Biology |
Hogg, Rani |
1302 |
Wagga Wagga High School |
Wagga Wagga |
Biology |
Safour, William |
1303 |
Wagga Wagga High School |
Wagga Wagga |
Biology |
Thapa, Aarya |
1304 |
Wahroonga Adventist School |
Wahroonga |
Biology |
York, Claudia |
1305 |
Waverley College |
Waverley |
Biology |
Pontes-Cox, Dante |
1306 |
Wenona School |
North Sydney |
Biology |
Beardow, Jessica |
1307 |
Wenona School |
North Sydney |
Biology |
Entwistle, Chloe |
1308 |
Wenona School |
North Sydney |
Biology |
Longstaff, Jessica |
1309 |
Wenona School |
North Sydney |
Biology |
Shuetrim, Eleanor |
1310 |
Wenona School |
North Sydney |
Biology |
Siow-Lee, Eloise |
1311 |
Wenona School |
North Sydney |
Biology |
Stringer, Mattise |
1312 |
Wenona School |
North Sydney |
Biology |
Vance, Lily |
1313 |
Whitebridge High School |
Whitebridge |
Biology |
Kerr, Sarah |
1314 |
William Carey Christian School |
Prestons |
Biology |
Bent, Zachary |
1315 |
William Carey Christian School |
Prestons |
Biology |
Fasheun, Oluwadamilola |
1316 |
William Carey Christian School |
Prestons |
Biology |
Naduvilath, Grace |
1317 |
William Clarke College |
Kellyville |
Biology |
Bayly-Pike, Mackenzie |
1318 |
William Clarke College |
Kellyville |
Biology |
Bolton, Anna |
1319 |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Willoughby |
Biology |
Agudera, Susannah |
1320 |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Willoughby |
Biology |
Mostafa, Maggie |
1321 |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Willoughby |
Biology |
Murata, Katie Elizabeth |
1322 |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Willoughby |
Biology |
Uppalapati, Kundana |
1323 |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Willoughby |
Biology |
Wang, Quanrui - Jennifer |
1324 |
Willyama High School |
Broken Hill |
Biology |
Aljarmakani, Hanan |
1325 |
Winmalee High School |
Winmalee |
Biology |
Bayliss, Liam |
1326 |
Winmalee High School |
Winmalee |
Biology |
Manning, Nina |
1327 |
Wollemi College |
Werrington |
Biology |
Conejar, Matthew |
1328 |
Wollemi College |
Werrington |
Biology |
Marquez, Yohann |
1329 |
Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
Fairy Meadow |
Biology |
Brown, Ashton |
1330 |
Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
Fairy Meadow |
Biology |
Hill, Jay |
1331 |
Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
Fairy Meadow |
Biology |
Reinfelds, Eriks |
1332 |
Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
Fairy Meadow |
Biology |
Teteris, Milena |
1333 |
Woolooware High School |
Woolooware |
Biology |
Moss, Cameron |
1334 |
Woonona High School |
Woonona |
Biology |
Smith, Jake |
1335 |
Woonona High School |
Woonona |
Biology |
Way, Jaida |
1336 |
Wyndham College |
Quakers Hill |
Biology |
Cavanagh, Kyle |
1337 |
Wyndham College |
Quakers Hill |
Biology |
Lee, Rachel |
1338 |
Wyndham College |
Quakers Hill |
Biology |
Steel, Vivian Elizabeth |
1339 |
Xavier Catholic College |
Skennars Head |
Biology |
DiDia, Paloma |
1340 |
Xavier College |
Llandilo |
Biology |
Mbonu, Anthony |
1341 |
Xavier College |
Llandilo |
Biology |
Ulbricht, Anna |
1342 |
Xavier High School |
North Albury |
Biology |
Dahl, Ciara |