This report lists the school, subject and student names of every HSC band 6 or band E4 result that was awarded in 2010.
Note that where a student has undertaken studies at more than one school, the student's main school is shown.
1 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Biology | O'Neill, Rosanna |
2 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Business Studies | Glass, Teagan |
3 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Community and Family Studies | Glass, Teagan |
4 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Community and Family Studies | Massey, Emily Rose |
5 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | English (Advanced) | Foster, Hannah |
6 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | English (Advanced) | O'Neill, Rosanna |
7 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | English Extension 2 | Daintry, Deanna |
8 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | General Mathematics | Klump, Stephanie |
|
||||
9 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | General Mathematics | Tyndall, Paul |
10 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Geography | Daintry, Deanna |
11 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Geography | Fisher, Julia |
12 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Geography | O'Neill, Rosanna |
13 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Geography | Preston, Braden |
14 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Geography | Sanderson, Michael |
15 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Hospitality Examination | Killen, Monica |
16 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Hospitality Examination | Mateka, Ashley |
17 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Information Technology Examination | Byrnes, Alexander |
18 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Japanese Beginners | Richardson, Elspeth |
19 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics | Daintry, Deanna |
20 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics | Hamilton, Nicholas |
21 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics | Sanderson, Michael |
22 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics | Stephenson, Vera-Min |
23 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics | Tout, Madeline |
24 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics | Wasson, Michael |
25 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics Extension 1 | Hamilton, Nicholas |
26 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics Extension 1 | Preston, Braden |
27 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics Extension 1 | Stephenson, Vera-Min |
28 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Mathematics Extension 1 | Wasson, Michael |
29 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Metal and Engineering Examination | Walker, Robert |
30 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Music 1 | Artuso, Jason |
31 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Music 1 | Marchant, Gabriella Ruth |
32 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Music 1 | Roberts, Emma |
33 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Music 2 | Ratra, Deepka |
34 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | O'Neill, Rosanna |
35 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Powell, Jessica |
36 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sanderson, Michael |
37 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sommers, Jade Maree |
38 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Turner, Alex |
39 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Textiles and Design | Bacon, Karren |
40 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Tourism and Events Examination | Glass, Teagan |
41 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Visual Arts | Daintry, Deanna |
42 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Visual Arts | Foster, Hannah |
43 | Oxley High School | North Tamworth | Visual Arts | Ratra, Deepka |