This report lists the school, subject and student names of every HSC band 6 or band E4 result that was awarded in 2007.
Note that where a student has undertaken studies at more than one school, the student's main school is shown.
1 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Ancient History | Hajdarpasic, Ademir |
2 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Ancient History | Kumar, Vinil |
3 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Ancient History | Vance, Veronica |
4 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Biology | Chadha, Nimit |
5 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Biology | Lee, Karen |
6 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Biology | Sathe, Sarang |
7 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Biology | Vyas, Jayshil |
8 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Business Studies | Gherjestani, Jamila |
9 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Business Studies | Hingorani, Akshay Deepak |
10 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Business Studies | Lieu, Kevin |
11 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Business Studies | Marial, Zelika |
|
||||
12 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Business Studies | Singh, Harmeet |
13 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Business Studies | Wahib, Ahmed Naveed |
14 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Chinese Continuers | Manugaran, Bavanesswaari |
15 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Community and Family Studies | Marial, Zelika |
16 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Community and Family Studies | Vance, Veronica |
17 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Economics | Hingorani, Akshay Deepak |
18 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Economics | Singh, Harmeet |
19 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Economics | Tran, Sean |
20 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | English (Advanced) | Hajdarpasic, Ademir |
21 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | English (Advanced) | Vance, Veronica |
22 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | General Mathematics | Garamy, Sam |
23 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | General Mathematics | Hajdarpasic, Ademir |
24 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | General Mathematics | Kumar, Vinil |
25 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Hindi Continuers | Hingorani, Akshay Deepak |
26 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Hindi Continuers | Modi, Nupoor |
27 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | History Extension | Hajdarpasic, Ademir |
28 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Industrial Technology | Rajakumar, Prasad |
29 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Industrial Technology | Tran, Sean |
30 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Information Processes and Technology | Rao, Nikhil |
31 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Information Technology Examination | Rajakumar, Prasad |
32 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Legal Studies | Gherjestani, Jamila |
33 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Legal Studies | Hajdarpasic, Ademir |
34 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Legal Studies | Luthra, Anish |
35 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics | Hasan, Shamma |
36 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics | Lee, Karen |
37 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics | Luthra, Anish |
38 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics | Sathe, Sarang |
39 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics | Singh, Harmeet |
40 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics | Vyas, Jayshil |
41 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics | Yip, Kevin |
42 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics Extension 1 | Dinh, Paul |
43 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics Extension 1 | Khela, Mina |
44 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics Extension 1 | Senjak, Perica |
45 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics Extension 1 | Tran, Sean |
46 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics Extension 2 | Dinh, Paul |
47 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics Extension 2 | Senjak, Perica |
48 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Mathematics Extension 2 | Tran, Sean |
49 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Modern History | Hajdarpasic, Ademir |
50 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Morgan, Michelle |
51 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Vance, Veronica |
52 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Physics | Sathe, Sarang |
53 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Physics | Vyas, Jayshil |
54 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Retail Operations Examination | Seymour, Amy |
55 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Retail Operations Examination | Xu, Min |
56 | Arthur Phillip High School | Parramatta | Software Design and Development | Kumar, Vinil |