Student HSC D.A. Rankings, New South Wales, 2017

This report lists the number of Distinguished Achiever awards won by each HSC student in the selected year, ordered from the highest to lowest total. Where students have equal D.A. counts, entries are listed alphabetically.

25 of 18019 entries are shown.
Page 1 of 721:
1 2 3 4 ....721
Jump to Page:
1 McIntyre, Lachlan James Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 9
2 Ryan, Patrick Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 9
3 Anura, Aravindh Hamsathvan Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 8
4 Dunkel, Rebecca Moriah College Bondi Junction 8
5 Hines, Benjamin James The Kings School North Parramatta 8
6 Kanofski, Meg Josephine Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College North Sydney 8
7 Manansala, Chelsea Prairiewood High School Wetherill Park 8
8 Monardo, Isabella Marie Teresa Kincoppal Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart Rose Bay 8
9 Preketes-Tardiani, Renee Ellen Crestwood High School Baulkham Hills 8
10 Schaffer, Adam Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 8
11 Stojnic, Petra Baulkham Hills High School Baulkham Hills 8
12 Tie, Nathan Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 8
13 Wood, James George Sydney Grammar School Darlinghurst 8
14 Ainsworth-Grace, Cassidy Ascham School Edgecliff 7
15 Akkari, Laura St Ursulas College Kingsgrove 7
16 Al Nakeeb, Zainab Elizabeth Macarthur High School Narellan 7
17 Alexander-Prideaux, Samuel John Fort Street High School Petersham 7
18 Andrighetto, Jack Peter Canberra Grammar School Red Hill 7
19 Anstee, Robert Lee Duy Sefton High School Sefton 7
20 Bell, Jamieson Wollondilly Anglican College Tahmoor 7
21 Biggins, Imogen Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus Glebe 7
22 Bilic, Ana Freeman Catholic College Bonnyrigg Heights 7
23 Boniface, Danielle Suzanne Nicole Abbotsleigh Wahroonga 7
24 Braham, Samuel St Ignatius College Lane Cove 7
25 Brajkovic, Portia Ascham School Edgecliff 7
Home Privacy Policy Contact Us
Please tell us what you think...
About the new site...
I am using a...
Please tell us what you dislike, or how the site could be better...